HVBerlin 2019/20
Verbandsliga männliche Jugend D - Hinrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:30 | 124 | 601104 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG OSF Berlin | 30:16 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 10:00 | 575 | 601102 | VfV Spandau | JSG Neukölln | 23:22 | |||
14:45 v | 648 | 601101 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 31:15 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 17:30 | 651 | 601108 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfV Spandau | 28:25 | |||
18:30 | 521 | 601106 | SG OSF Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:30 | 372 | 601105 | JSG Neukölln | SG NARVA Berlin | 26:35 | |||
11:30 | 492 | 601107 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 15:20 | |||||
Mo. | 30.09.2019 | 18:00 h/v | 209 | 601103 | SG NARVA Berlin | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 31:33 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:00 | 200 | 601110 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 21:21 | |||
14:30 | 124 | 601109 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:00 | 575 | 601111 | VfV Spandau | SG OSF Berlin | 21:27 | |||
14:00 | 648 | 601112 | VfL Lichtenrade | JSG Neukölln | 36:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:00 | 381 | 601114 | JSG Neukölln | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 12:36 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 651 | 601115 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfL Lichtenrade | 21:25 | |||
11:00 | 521 | 601116 | SG OSF Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 24:33 | |||||
12:30 | 492 | 601113 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VfV Spandau | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:00 | 124 | 601118 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | VfV Spandau | 37:22 | |||
13:15 | 490 | 601120 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 19:25 | |||||
13:30 | 521 | 601119 | SG OSF Berlin | JSG Neukölln | 28:22 | |||||
17:30 | 648 | 601117 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 11:00 | 381 | 601122 | JSG Neukölln | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 20:34 | |||
11:30 | 564 | 601124 | VfV Spandau | VfL Lichtenrade | 22:26 | |||||
15:00 | 200 | 601123 | SG NARVA Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 22:28 | |||||
16:15 | 521 | 601121 | SG OSF Berlin | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | 200 | 601126 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfV Spandau | 33:25 | |||
15:30 | 648 | 601125 | VfL Lichtenrade | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 22:13 | |||||
16:00 | 651 | 601128 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | JSG Neukölln | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 12:30 | 492 | 601127 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG OSF Berlin | 19:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)