HVBerlin 2016/17
Stadtliga Männer - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2016 | 10:00 v | 651 | 130002 | SG TMBW Berlin II | HC Pankow | 35:26 | |||
12:00 | 209 | 130006 | SG NARVA Berlin III | CHC II | 24:27 | |||||
13:15 v | 578 | 130005 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | VfV Spandau II | 24:30 | |||||
14:00 | 203 | 130001 | HSG Kreuzberg II | BTV 1850 II | 24:35 | |||||
15:00 | 379 | 130003 | TSV Rudow III | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 27:21 | |||||
18:00 | 642 | 130004 | SV Adler Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. II | 19:35 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 18:00 | 6 | 130010 | CHC II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | 564 | 130008 | VfV Spandau II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 27:21 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 14:00 | 446 | 130007 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 21:18 | |||
15:00 | 802 | 130009 | HC Pankow | TSV Rudow III | 23:30 | |||||
18:00 | 203 | 130011 | BTV 1850 II | SG TMBW Berlin II | 31:24 | |||||
18:00 | 247 | 130012 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SV Adler Berlin | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 18:00 v | 651 | 130018 | SG TMBW Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 27:32 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 12:00 | 212 | 130015 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 24:24 | |||
13:00 | 645 | 130013 | SV Adler Berlin | CHC II | 25:23 | |||||
14:30 | 578 | 130014 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | BTV 1850 II | 38:33 | |||||
15:00 | 373 | 130016 | TSV Rudow III | VfV Spandau II | 30:25 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130017 | HSG Kreuzberg II | HC Pankow | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 17:00 | 564 | 130021 | VfV Spandau II | SG TMBW Berlin II | WG | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 14:00 | 446 | 130020 | SG Rotation P. B. II | TSV Rudow III | 27:26 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 130024 | HC Pankow | SG NARVA Berlin III | 32:25 | |||||
18:00 | 130 | 130019 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | HSG Kreuzberg II | 26:29 | |||||
18:00 | 203 | 130022 | BTV 1850 II | SV Adler Berlin | 31:20 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 16:00 | 203 | 130027 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG Rotation P. B. II | 18:24 | |||
20:00 | 651 | 130028 | SG TMBW Berlin II | CHC II | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 12:15 | 578 | 130026 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 44:20 | |||
14:00 v | 203 | 130030 | HSG Kreuzberg II | VfV Spandau II | 26:34 | |||||
15:00 | 379 | 130025 | TSV Rudow III | BTV 1850 II | 35:29 | |||||
20:00 v | 642 | 130029 | SV Adler Berlin | HC Pankow | 33:21 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 v | 6 | 130023 | CHC II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 22:26 | |||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 18:00 | 6 | 130036 | CHC II | TSV Rudow III | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | 203 | 130035 | BTV 1850 II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 38:29 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 14:15 | 446 | 130032 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 30:24 | |||
16:45 | 564 | 130031 | VfV Spandau II | SV Adler Berlin | 32:24 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 130033 | HC Pankow | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 25:37 | |||||
18:00 | 247 | 130034 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG TMBW Berlin II | 16:32 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 18:00 | 6 | 130041 | CHC II | BTV 1850 II | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 15:00 | 373 | 130038 | TSV Rudow III | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 28:22 | |||
17:00 | 564 | 130039 | VfV Spandau II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 14:00 | 446 | 130040 | SG Rotation P. B. II | HC Pankow | 23:21 | |||
16:00 | 203 | 130037 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 18:27 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 130042 | SG TMBW Berlin II | SV Adler Berlin | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:00 | 212 | 130047 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TSV Rudow III | 19:20 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:00 | 642 | 130046 | SV Adler Berlin | HSG Kreuzberg II | 30:27 | |||
14:30 | 578 | 130045 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG TMBW Berlin II | 33:26 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130048 | BTV 1850 II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 33:22 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 130044 | HC Pankow | VfV Spandau II | 28:26 | |||||
18:00 | 247 | 130043 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | CHC II | 37:27 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 15:00 | 209 | 130052 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SV Adler Berlin | 30:22 | |||
17:00 | 564 | 130051 | VfV Spandau II | BTV 1850 II | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 | 651 | 130049 | SG TMBW Berlin II | TSV Rudow III | 18:30 | |||
14:15 | 446 | 130050 | SG Rotation P. B. II | CHC II | 29:29 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130054 | HSG Kreuzberg II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 21:21 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 130053 | HC Pankow | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 21:22 | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2016 | 18:00 | 6 | 130060 | CHC II | HC Pankow | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 14:00 | 203 | 130056 | BTV 1850 II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 26:21 | |||
20:00 | 651 | 130059 | SG TMBW Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 13:00 | 373 | 130057 | TSV Rudow III | HSG Kreuzberg II | 31:18 | |||
14:00 | 446 | 130058 | SG Rotation P. B. II | VfV Spandau II | 29:23 | |||||
16:00 | 645 | 130055 | SV Adler Berlin | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 17:00 | 564 | 130063 | VfV Spandau II | CHC II | 35:19 | |||
17:45 | 578 | 130061 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG NARVA Berlin III | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 15:00 | 373 | 130065 | TSV Rudow III | SV Adler Berlin | 25:22 | |||
15:30 | 132 | 130066 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG Rotation P. B. II | 17:31 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130062 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SG TMBW Berlin II | 34:37 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 130064 | HC Pankow | BTV 1850 II | 26:30 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 18:00 | 6 | 130072 | CHC II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 17:00 | 564 | 130071 | VfV Spandau II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 27:28 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 14:00 | 446 | 130070 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SV Adler Berlin | 26:25 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 130068 | HC Pankow | SG TMBW Berlin II | 35:26 | |||||
18:00 | 203 | 130067 | BTV 1850 II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 31:28 | |||||
18:00 | 247 | 130069 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | TSV Rudow III | 30:35 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:45 | 578 | 130073 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG Rotation P. B. II | 27:23 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:00 v | 651 | 130077 | SG TMBW Berlin II | BTV 1850 II | 26:35 | |||
14:00 | 209 | 130074 | SG NARVA Berlin III | VfV Spandau II | 27:26 | |||||
15:30 | 645 | 130078 | SV Adler Berlin | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 27:21 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130076 | HSG Kreuzberg II | CHC II | 21:27 | |||||
17:00 | 379 | 130075 | TSV Rudow III | HC Pankow | 22:19 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 18:00 | 6 | 130079 | CHC II | SV Adler Berlin | 32:37 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:45 | 564 | 130082 | VfV Spandau II | TSV Rudow III | 22:27 | |||
16:00 | 247 | 130081 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG NARVA Berlin III | 24:33 | |||||
16:30 | 802 | 130083 | HC Pankow | HSG Kreuzberg II | 27:20 | |||||
18:00 | 203 | 130080 | BTV 1850 II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 33:26 | |||||
20:00 | 446 | 130084 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG TMBW Berlin II | 36:17 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 v | 651 | 130087 | SG TMBW Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | 27:34 | |||
15:00 | 373 | 130086 | TSV Rudow III | SG Rotation P. B. II | 32:27 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130085 | HSG Kreuzberg II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 22:19 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 130089 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | CHC II | 27:24 | |||||
16:45 | 209 | 130090 | SG NARVA Berlin III | HC Pankow | 21:19 | |||||
18:00 | 642 | 130088 | SV Adler Berlin | BTV 1850 II | 24:28 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 18:00 | 6 | 130094 | CHC II | SG TMBW Berlin II | 23:30 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 17:00 | 564 | 130096 | VfV Spandau II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 36:25 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:15 | 446 | 130093 | SG Rotation P. B. II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 32:28 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 130095 | HC Pankow | SV Adler Berlin | 29:36 | |||||
18:00 | 203 | 130091 | BTV 1850 II | TSV Rudow III | 26:29 | |||||
18:00 | 130 | 130092 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 | 373 | 130102 | TSV Rudow III | CHC II | 35:26 | |||
18:00 | 651 | 130100 | SG TMBW Berlin II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 09:00 | 578 | 130099 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | HC Pankow | 23:23 | |||
13:00 | 642 | 130097 | SV Adler Berlin | VfV Spandau II | 24:28 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130098 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 22:28 | |||||
16:30 | 209 | 130101 | SG NARVA Berlin III | BTV 1850 II | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | 203 | 130107 | BTV 1850 II | CHC II | 29:25 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 14:30 | 578 | 130104 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | TSV Rudow III | 33:24 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 130106 | HC Pankow | SG Rotation P. B. II | 19:30 | |||||
18:00 v | 209 | 130103 | SG NARVA Berlin III | HSG Kreuzberg II | 28:28 | |||||
18:00 | 132 | 130105 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | VfV Spandau II | 23:27 | |||||
18:00 | 642 | 130108 | SV Adler Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin II | 28:31 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 18:00 | 6 | 130109 | CHC II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 15:00 | 564 | 130110 | VfV Spandau II | HC Pankow | 37:34 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 130111 | SG TMBW Berlin II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 25:36 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 13:00 | 373 | 130113 | TSV Rudow III | SG NARVA Berlin III | 33:21 | |||
14:00 | 446 | 130114 | SG Rotation P. B. II | BTV 1850 II | 32:25 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130112 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SV Adler Berlin | 28:37 | |||||
Fr. | 21.04.2017 | 18:00 | 6 | 130116 | CHC II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 19:37 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 15:00 | 373 | 130115 | TSV Rudow III | SG TMBW Berlin II | 22:19 | |||
16:00 | 203 | 130117 | BTV 1850 II | VfV Spandau II | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 12:15 | 578 | 130120 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | HSG Kreuzberg II | 35:17 | |||
14:00 | 247 | 130119 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | HC Pankow | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 v | 642 | 130118 | SV Adler Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin III | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 14:00 | 209 | 130125 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SG TMBW Berlin II | 29:19 | |||
14:45 | 802 | 130126 | HC Pankow | CHC II | 24:21 | |||||
16:00 | 247 | 130122 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | BTV 1850 II | 28:27 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130123 | HSG Kreuzberg II | TSV Rudow III | 23:31 | |||||
16:00 | 564 | 130124 | VfV Spandau II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 29:30 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 130121 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SV Adler Berlin | 38:33 | |||||
Fr. | 12.05.2017 | 18:00 | 6 | 130129 | CHC II | VfV Spandau II | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 14:00 | 651 | 130128 | SG TMBW Berlin II | HSG Kreuzberg II | 35:30 | |||
14:00 | 642 | 130131 | SV Adler Berlin | TSV Rudow III | 20:20 | |||||
16:00 | 209 | 130127 | SG NARVA Berlin III | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 37:38 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 130130 | BTV 1850 II | HC Pankow | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2017 | 14:00 | 446 | 130132 | SG Rotation P. B. II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 22:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)