HVBerlin 2016/17
Stadtliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:15 | 521 | 570004 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG TMBW Berlin | 18:12 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 12:00 v | 173 | 570001 | FSV 1912 II | VSG Altglienicke | 35:8 | |||
14:30 | 367 | 570003 | SV Buckow | Turnsport 11 | ZG | |||||
15:45 v | 410 | 570002 | Pfeffersport | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | WH | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 12:00 v | 762 | 570006 | Turnsport 11 | SG OSF Berlin II | ZH | |||
14:00 | 651 | 570008 | SG TMBW Berlin | CHC | WH | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | 726 | 570009 | VSG Altglienicke | Pfeffersport | 23:18 | |||
10:00 | 492 | 570010 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SV Buckow | 19:11 | |||||
11:15 | 247 | 570007 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | FSV 1912 II | ZH | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 18:45 v | 5 | 570005 | CHC | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 09:30 | 521 | 570013 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 31:15 | |||
10:00 v | 651 | 570015 | SG TMBW Berlin | Turnsport 11 | ZG | |||||
12:30 | 367 | 570012 | SV Buckow | VSG Altglienicke | 19:19 | |||||
13:00 | 5 | 570014 | CHC | FSV 1912 II | 3:24 | |||||
13:15 | 410 | 570011 | Pfeffersport | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 14:00 | 762 | 570016 | Turnsport 11 | CHC | ZH | |||
14:00 | 173 | 570018 | FSV 1912 II | Pfeffersport | 33:5 | |||||
17:15 | 492 | 570017 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG TMBW Berlin | 25:12 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 11:25 | 726 | 570020 | VSG Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin II | 26:38 | |||
16:00 | 247 | 570019 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SV Buckow | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | 651 | 570021 | SG TMBW Berlin | VSG Altglienicke | 24:23 | |||
14:00 | 762 | 570025 | Turnsport 11 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 525 | 570023 | SG OSF Berlin II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 13:00 | 367 | 570024 | SV Buckow | FSV 1912 II | 13:30 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | 487 | 570027 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | CHC | 35:8 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 09:30 | 410 | 570026 | Pfeffersport | SV Buckow | 9:12 | |||
11:25 | 726 | 570029 | VSG Altglienicke | Turnsport 11 | ZG | |||||
12:00 | 173 | 570030 | FSV 1912 II | SG OSF Berlin II | 25:14 | |||||
12:15 | 247 | 570028 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG TMBW Berlin | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 651 | 570033 | SG TMBW Berlin | FSV 1912 II | 12:12 | |||
16:00 | 762 | 570032 | Turnsport 11 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZH | |||||
16:15 | 5 | 570035 | CHC | SV Buckow | 12:22 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 13:00 | 492 | 570031 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VSG Altglienicke | 42:19 | |||
13:00 | 524 | 570034 | SG OSF Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 28:5 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 11:00 | 410 | 570040 | Pfeffersport | SG TMBW Berlin | 17:9 | |||
11:30 | 367 | 570036 | SV Buckow | SG OSF Berlin II | 12:26 | |||||
12:15 | 247 | 570038 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | ZH | |||||
12:30 | 173 | 570037 | FSV 1912 II | Turnsport 11 | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 726 | 570039 | VSG Altglienicke | CHC | 39:13 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 492 | 570041 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | FSV 1912 II | 36:16 | |||
14:00 | 521 | 570042 | SG OSF Berlin II | CHC | 41:6 | |||||
14:00 | 651 | 570043 | SG TMBW Berlin | SV Buckow | 14:10 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 570044 | Turnsport 11 | Pfeffersport | ZH | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 16:30 | 726 | 570045 | VSG Altglienicke | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||
Mi. | 14.12.2016 | 18:45 v | 5 | 570022 | CHC | Pfeffersport | 9:11 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 16:00 | 762 | 570048 | Turnsport 11 | SV Buckow | ZH | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 10:00 | 726 | 570046 | VSG Altglienicke | FSV 1912 II | 36:29 | |||
10:00 | 651 | 570049 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG OSF Berlin II | 14:27 | |||||
11:45 | 492 | 570047 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Pfeffersport | WG | |||||
13:45 | 132 | 570050 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | CHC | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:00 | 527 | 570051 | SG OSF Berlin II | Turnsport 11 | ZG | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 10:00 | 410 | 570054 | Pfeffersport | VSG Altglienicke | 17:24 | |||
11:30 | 367 | 570055 | SV Buckow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 11:21 | |||||
12:45 | 5 | 570053 | CHC | SG TMBW Berlin | 11:21 | |||||
13:00 | 173 | 570052 | FSV 1912 II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 173 | 570059 | FSV 1912 II | CHC | 36:15 | |||
14:00 | 762 | 570060 | Turnsport 11 | SG TMBW Berlin | ZH | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:30 | 492 | 570058 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG OSF Berlin II | 19:15 | |||
13:15 | 247 | 570056 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | Pfeffersport | ZH | |||||
13:20 | 726 | 570057 | VSG Altglienicke | SV Buckow | 20:29 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 09:30 | 5 | 570061 | CHC | Turnsport 11 | ZG | |||
11:30 | 367 | 570064 | SV Buckow | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||||
12:00 | 521 | 570065 | SG OSF Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | 33:24 | |||||
13:00 | 410 | 570063 | Pfeffersport | FSV 1912 II | 11:24 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 18:50 v | 642 | 570062 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 11:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | 173 | 570069 | FSV 1912 II | SV Buckow | 23:9 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 | 410 | 570067 | Pfeffersport | CHC | 16:11 | |||
11:25 | 726 | 570066 | VSG Altglienicke | SG TMBW Berlin | 22:20 | |||||
12:00 | 247 | 570068 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG OSF Berlin II | ZH | |||||
17:30 | 492 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 00:00 | 762 | 570074 | spielfrei | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
16:00 | 651 | 570073 | SG TMBW Berlin | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 | 4 | 570072 | CHC | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 12:20 | |||
12:30 v | 367 | 570071 | SV Buckow | Pfeffersport | 20:9 | |||||
15:45 | 521 | 570075 | SG OSF Berlin II | FSV 1912 II | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 11:00 | 367 | 570080 | SV Buckow | CHC | 31:5 | |||
11:25 | 726 | 570076 | VSG Altglienicke | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 17:14 | |||||
12:05 | 410 | 570079 | Pfeffersport | SG OSF Berlin II | 3:35 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 00:00 | 762 | 570082 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 II | ||||
12:15 v | 173 | 570078 | FSV 1912 II | SG TMBW Berlin | 21:14 | |||||
14:00 | 521 | 570081 | SG OSF Berlin II | SV Buckow | 33:9 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 v | 651 | 570085 | SG TMBW Berlin | Pfeffersport | WG | |||
12:15 | 5 | 570084 | CHC | VSG Altglienicke | 17:25 | |||||
13:45 v | 490 | 570083 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | 173 | 570086 | FSV 1912 II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 18:19 | |||
14:45 | 4 | 570087 | CHC | SG OSF Berlin II | 4:53 | |||||
17:00 v | 410 | Pfeffersport | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | 367 | 570088 | SV Buckow | SG TMBW Berlin | 15:14 | |||
14:15 v | 132 | 570090 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | VSG Altglienicke | ZH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)