Spielbezirk E - 2023 / 2024
Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 2400 | 610000 | HC Spreewald II | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 9:24 | |||
10:30 | 2400 | 610001 | SV Herzberg II | SV Herzberg | 5:21 | |||||
11:00 | 2400 | 610002 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 20:18 | |||||
11:30 | 2400 | 610003 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Spreewald II | 13:4 | |||||
12:00 | 2400 | 610004 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg II | 29:0 | |||||
12:30 | 2400 | 610005 | SV Herzberg | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 4:11 | |||||
13:00 | 2400 | 610006 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSV Germania Massen | 10:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 | 3816 | 610007 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 15:14 | |||
13:30 | 3816 | 610008 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 13:12 | |||||
14:00 | 3816 | 610009 | SV Herzberg II | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 5:16 | |||||
14:30 | 3816 | 610010 | SV Herzberg | TSV Germania Massen | 7:21 | |||||
15:00 | 3816 | 610011 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Spreewald II | 13:11 | |||||
15:30 | 3816 | 610012 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 12:10 | |||||
16:00 | 3816 | 610013 | HC Spreewald II | SV Herzberg II | 14:1 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | 3630 | 610014 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald II | 8:16 | |||
10:30 | 3630 | 610015 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | TSV Germania Massen | 15:17 | |||||
11:00 | 3630 | 610016 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 6:22 | |||||
11:30 | 3630 | 610017 | SV Herzberg II | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 8:14 | |||||
12:00 | 3630 | 610018 | HC Spreewald II | SV Herzberg | 15:8 | |||||
12:30 | 3630 | 610019 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 24:13 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 610020 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg II | 17:2 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 2340 | 610021 | HC Spreewald II | TSV Germania Massen | 9:15 | |||
10:30 | 2340 | 610022 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | 17:5 | |||||
11:00 | 2340 | 610023 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 14:10 | |||||
11:30 | 2340 | 610024 | SV Herzberg II | HC Spreewald II | 4:9 | |||||
12:00 | 2340 | 610025 | TSV Germania Massen | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 18:15 | |||||
12:30 | 2340 | 610026 | SV Herzberg | SV Herzberg II | 6:4 | |||||
13:00 | 2340 | 610027 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 11:24 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 09:00 | 3400 | 610028 | SV Herzberg II | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:20 | |||
09:30 | 3400 | 610029 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald II | 6:11 | |||||
10:00 | 3400 | 610030 | TSV Germania Massen | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 11:7 | |||||
10:30 | 3400 | 610031 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg II | 9:4 | |||||
11:00 | 3400 | 610032 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSV Germania Massen | 15:11 | |||||
11:30 | 3400 | 610033 | HC Spreewald II | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 9:6 | |||||
12:00 | 3400 | 610034 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg | 12:3 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | 3600 | 610035 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg II | 16:4 | |||
10:30 | 3600 | 610036 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | Klop. | |||||
11:00 | 3600 | 610037 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Klop. | |||||
11:30 | 3600 | 610038 | HC Spreewald II | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Klop. | |||||
12:00 | 3600 | 610039 | SV Herzberg II | TSV Germania Massen | Klop. | |||||
12:30 | 3600 | 610040 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Klop. | |||||
13:00 | 3600 | 610041 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald II | Klop. |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)