Spielbezirk C - 2013 / 2014
Kreisliga Meisterrunde männliche Jugend D
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 26.01.2014 | 09:30 | 4600 | 530900 | SSV Falkensee | Ludwigsfelder HC | 15:11 | |||
10:30 | 4600 | 530901 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 24:18 | |||||
11:30 | 4600 | 530902 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Ludwigsfelder HC | 19:14 | |||||
12:30 | 4600 | 530903 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 26:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 10:00 h | 4800 | 530904 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam | 7:27 | |||
11:00 h | 4800 | 530905 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee | 18:29 | |||||
12:00 h | 4800 | 530906 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SSV Falkensee | 14:23 | |||||
13:00 h | 4800 | 530907 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1. VfL Potsdam | 19:37 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 10:00 | 4702 | 530909 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Wildau 1950 | 25:31 | |||
11:00 | 4702 | 530910 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 13:19 | |||||
12:00 | 4702 | 530911 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 18:39 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 17:30 v | 4702 | 530908 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 11:24 | |||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 10:00 | 3010 | 530912 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 22:15 | |||
10:00 | 4600 | 530913 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSV Wildau 1950 | 35:15 | |||||
11:00 | 3010 | 530914 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 14:12 | |||||
11:00 | 4600 | 530915 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 21:19 | |||||
12:00 | 3010 | 530916 | Ludwigsfelder HC | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 19:15 | |||||
12:00 | 4600 | 530917 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 31:21 | |||||
13:00 | 4600 | 530918 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Falkensee | 24:28 | |||||
13:00 | 3010 | 530919 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 26:15 | |||||
So. | 02.03.2014 | 10:00 | 3010 | 530920 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | 20:32 | |||
11:00 | 3010 | 530921 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 13:16 | |||||
12:00 | 3010 | 530922 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 19:19 | |||||
13:00 | 3010 | 530923 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSV Wildau 1950 | 23:28 | |||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 10:00 | 3105 | 530924 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam | 16:34 | |||
11:00 | 3105 | 530925 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SSV Falkensee | 16:34 | |||||
12:00 | 3105 | 530926 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SSV Falkensee | 15:25 | |||||
13:00 | 3105 | 530927 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 13:40 | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 12:00 | 4702 | 530928 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 43:19 | |||
13:00 | 4702 | 530929 | HSV Wildau 1950 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 44:5 | |||||
14:00 | 4702 | 530930 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 30:19 | |||||
15:00 | 4702 | 530931 | 1. VfL Potsdam | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 55:6 | |||||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 12:00 | 4800 | 530932 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 14:17 | |||
13:00 | 4800 | 530933 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 19:17 | |||||
14:00 | 4800 | 530934 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 14:25 | |||||
15:00 | 4800 | 530935 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Ludwigsfelder HC | 22:14 | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 11:00 | 4600 | 530936 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 33:14 | |||
12:00 | 4600 | 530937 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSV Wildau 1950 | 22:21 | |||||
13:00 | 4600 | 530938 | SSV Falkensee | HSV Wildau 1950 | 31:30 | |||||
14:00 | 4600 | 530939 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 1. VfL Potsdam | 13:34 | |||||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 13:00 | 3105 | 530940 | SSV Falkensee | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 23:11 | |||
14:00 | 3105 | 530941 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 24:8 | |||||
15:00 | 3105 | 530942 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 25:10 | |||||
16:00 | 3105 | 530943 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 36:7 | |||||
So. | 06.04.2014 | 10:00 | 2300 | 530944 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Ludwigsfelder HC | 25:12 | |||
11:00 | 2300 | 530945 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 21:12 | |||||
12:00 | 2300 | 530946 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 35:16 | |||||
13:00 | 2300 | 530947 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 12.04.2014 | 12:00 | 4702 | 530948 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Ludwigsfelder HC | 11:13 | |||
13:00 | 4702 | 530949 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 13:26 | |||||
14:00 | 4702 | 530950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 18:14 | |||||
15:00 | 4702 | 530951 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 14:28 | |||||
So. | 13.04.2014 | 10:00 h | 4800 | 530953 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 25:39 | |||
11:00 h | 4800 | 530954 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SSV Falkensee | 22:20 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 4800 | 530955 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam | 13:38 | |||||
13:00 h/v | 4800 | 530952 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 23:28 |