Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2023/24
Oberliga weibliche Jugend B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Hamann, Nele
|
Frankfurter HC
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
2.
|
Gerner, Augusta
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,33333
|
4
|
12
|
3.
|
Grösch, Lina-Nadine
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
4.
|
Samul, Zuzanna
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
5.
|
Yaro, Mirabel
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
6.
|
Ackermann, Dina
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,28571
|
2
|
7
|
7.
|
Dittmann, Lene
|
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
|
0,26667
|
4
|
15
|
8.
|
Keiser, Marlene
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
9.
|
Krakowski, Marie
|
Stralsunder HV
|
0,21429
|
3
|
14
|
10.
|
Bull, Lisinda
|
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
11.
|
Hagedorn, Annika
|
Stralsunder HV
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
12.
|
Kolodziejczak, Aurelia
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
13.
|
Kutt, Marie Louise
|
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
14.
|
Pogorel, Pia
|
Stralsunder HV
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
15.
|
Christoph, Sofie Elise
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
16.
|
Laß, Carla
|
Stralsunder HV
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
17.
|
Wagner, Annika
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
18.
|
Erfurth, Chiara
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
19.
|
Schade, Greta
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
20.
|
Müller, Marie Silke
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
21.
|
Poturnak, Lara
|
Stralsunder HV
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
22.
|
Tusiewicz, Samira
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,15385
|
2
|
13
|
23.
|
Becker, Line
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
24.
|
Bleck, Hannah
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
25.
|
Jäkel, Alina
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
26.
|
Nowaczyk, Ruby
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
27.
|
Nowotarski, Leah
|
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
28.
|
Tsvirko-Neudakh, Maja
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
29.
|
Bergemann, Mara
|
Stralsunder HV
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
30.
|
Schulze, Lilly
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
31.
|
Becker, Livia
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
32.
|
Falcón Grande, Jade Alina Jamica
|
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
33.
|
Lührmann, Gretchen
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
34.
|
Möllendorf, Karolin
|
Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
35.
|
Behnke, Leni
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
36.
|
Blume, Hannah Charlott
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
37.
|
Heese, Selina-Marie
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
38.
|
Nerlich, Mila
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
39.
|
Schramm, Penelope
|
Frankfurter HC
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
40.
|
Tesch, Charlize
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
41.
|
Thiab, Yasmin
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
42.
|
Unger, Elisa
|
Rostocker Handball Club
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
43.
|
Wanderwitz, Leonor
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
44.
|
Fay, Laura
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|