Turniere 2023/24
Gruppe IV
Tore pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Hamann, Frida
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
11
|
2
|
5,50
|
2.
|
Ipci, Simay
|
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Oberasbach
|
11
|
2
|
5,50
|
3.
|
Schultz, Nele
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
6
|
2
|
3,00
|
4.
|
Ambrosi, Amelie
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
5
|
2
|
2,50
|
5.
|
Bohrer, Lisa
|
Europa-Gymnasium Wörth
|
5
|
2
|
2,50
|
6.
|
Hansel, Ella
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
5
|
2
|
2,50
|
7.
|
Bauer, Mara
|
Europa-Gymnasium Wörth
|
4
|
2
|
2,00
|
8.
|
Hartmann, Luisa
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
4
|
2
|
2,00
|
9.
|
Wagner, Sophie
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
4
|
2
|
2,00
|
10.
|
Aldebert, Charlotte
|
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Oberasbach
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
11.
|
Groß, Lotta
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
12.
|
Kupka, Nele
|
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Oberasbach
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
13.
|
Pohle, Alma
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
3
|
2
|
1,50
|
14.
|
Merl, Jule
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
15.
|
Meyer-Bulas, Klara
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
16.
|
Müller, Mirjana
|
Europa-Gymnasium Wörth
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
17.
|
Reh, Finja
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
18.
|
Rührer, Nele
|
Europa-Gymnasium Wörth
|
2
|
2
|
1,00
|
19.
|
Forster, Magdalena
|
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Oberasbach
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
20.
|
Job, Emilia
|
Europa-Gymnasium Wörth
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
21.
|
Mockschan, Meta
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
22.
|
Oelsner, Lara
|
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Oberasbach
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
23.
|
Regner, Mina
|
Europa-Gymnasium Wörth
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
24.
|
Rottke, Heidi
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
25.
|
Sanatjou, Eleyna
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
26.
|
Schwall, Leyla
|
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|
27.
|
Zamzow, Laila
|
Regionale Schule Grimmen
|
1
|
2
|
0,50
|