Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Hoffmann, Luisa
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
1,00000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
4
|
2.
|
Scheidgen, Irmina
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
3.
|
Schätzlein, Mona
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
4.
|
Gamp, Clara
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,75000
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5.
|
Korkmaz, Zümra Hacer
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,71429
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
|
7
|
6.
|
Zielinski, Sophie
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,71429
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
7
|
7.
|
Vizado Neto, Yadi Catarina
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
8.
|
Mitrovic, Valerija
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,60000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
9.
|
Maas, Mathilda
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,57143
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
7
|
10.
|
Junge, Rosa Magdalena
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
11.
|
Krajewski, Marie
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
12.
|
Huhn, Anna Valentina
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
13.
|
Hönicke, Malia
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
14.
|
Kanitz, Josefine
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,42857
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
7
|
15.
|
Wulf, Lola
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,42857
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
7
|
16.
|
Manning, Josephine
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
17.
|
Schüler, Anna Lena
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
5
|
18.
|
Stachowski, Feenja
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
19.
|
Boldt-Andersen, Cecilie
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
20.
|
Schacher, Matilda
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
21.
|
Siegling, Matilda
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
22.
|
Bogisch, Nele
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
23.
|
Gonzalez van Cauwelaert, Aurelia
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
24.
|
Karamuk, Ela Melisa
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
25.
|
Meißner, Lilly
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
26.
|
Brajkovic, Iva
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
27.
|
Nguyen, Hai Lam Lena
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
28.
|
Szelinsky, Romy
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
29.
|
Wiencek, Clara
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
30.
|
Brodersen, Lara
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
31.
|
Debes, Helena
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
32.
|
Kaminski, Caroline
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
33.
|
Schulz-Ankermann, Milla
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
34.
|
Adler, Emma
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
35.
|
Dannenberg, Lilly Sophie
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
36.
|
Fischer, Lenja
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
37.
|
Kalbus, Alea
|
Turn- und Sportverein Rudow 1888 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
38.
|
Kunow, Marlene
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
39.
|
Betzold, Fabienne
|
VfL Lichtenrade 1894 e.V. - Verein für Leibesübungen
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
40.
|
Heider, Marla
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
41.
|
Kammholz, Emma Helene
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
42.
|
Teucher, Lara
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
43.
|
Vincent, Emilie
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
44.
|
Fiedler, Mona
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
45.
|
Kluth, Emma
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
46.
|
Korallus, Marlene
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
47.
|
Schwan, Maya
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|