Sporthalle Kaltenborner Straße (2400)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Kaltenborner Straße 207
03127
Guben
Tel.: 03561-2358
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 303402 | MJC | Kreisliga männliche Jugend C | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Welzower SV 99 | 43:6 | |||
11:45 v | 607505 | MJD | Kreisliga männliche Jugend D | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 12:33 | |||||
13:15 | 302501 | MJB | Kreisliga männliche Jugend B | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 30:28 | |||||
15:00 | 16021 | M | S Gr. 1 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 21:15 | |||||
16:00 | 16022 | M | S Gr. 1 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben | Märkischer BSV Belzig | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 14:22 | |||||
17:30 | 16023 | M | S Gr. 1 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 14:21 | |||||
18:30 | 16024 | M | S Gr. 1 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 14:19 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:00 | 17024 | F | S Gr. 4 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | NG | |||
12:00 t/v | 604002 | mJA | Kreisliga männliche Jugend A | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 27:29 | |||||
13:15 | 17025 | F | S Gr. 4 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HSC Potsdam | NH | |||||
14:30 | 17026 | F | S Gr. 4 / Ausrichter SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSC Potsdam | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 132005 | WJC | OL WJC | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 15:28 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:30 | 109007 | F | VL Süd F | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 26:18 | |||
18:00 | 103008 | M | VL Süd M | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 39:30 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 606500 | MJE | Kreisliga mJE Gr.A | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Lok Peitz | 50:0 | |||
10:40 | 606501 | MJE | Kreisliga mJE Gr.A | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 18:6 | |||||
11:20 | 606502 | MJE | Kreisliga mJE Gr.A | HC Spreewald | Welzower SV 99 | 20:9 | |||||
12:00 | 606503 | MJE | Kreisliga mJE Gr.A | HC Lok Peitz | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 2:18 | |||||
12:40 | 606504 | MJE | Kreisliga mJE Gr.A | Welzower SV 99 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 7:20 | |||||
13:20 | 606505 | MJE | Kreisliga mJE Gr.A | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 9:19 |