Sporthalle Peter-Huchel-Straße (91)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Peter-Huchel-Str. 33
12619
Berlin
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 607610 | mD | LL AR mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin IV | VfL Lichtenrade | 13:36 | |||
13:30 | 552077 | wC | LL wC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | FSV 1912 | 16:33 | |||||
15:15 | 450079 | wB | VL wB | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | 650239 | wD | VL wD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 21:40 | |||
11:30 v | 607611 | mD | LL AR mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 31:29 | |||||
14:00 | 301117 | mA | VL mA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 57:29 | |||||
16:00 | 613034 | mD | BL mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | SG OSF Berlin IV | 17:23 | |||||
17:30 | 650533 | wD | SLA wD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | JSG Neukölln | 15:27 | |||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 19:30 | 710030 | mA | Pok mA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfV Spandau | 30:35 | |||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 145107 | M | BLB M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | SG OSF Berlin IV | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 12:30 | 607604 | mD | LL MR mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | VfV Spandau | 37:23 | |||
14:15 | 603609 | mD | VL mD MR RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow | 35:32 | |||||
16:30 | 120117 | M | LL M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin III | 29:40 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:45 | 650242 | wD | VL wD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | FSV 1912 | 33:25 | |||
15:30 v | 401085 | mB | VL mB | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf | 32:39 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:30 | 613044 | mD | BL mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 15:29 | |||
12:00 | 607617 | mD | LL AR mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Tegel | 35:27 | |||||
13:30 | 607618 | mD | LL AR mD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin IV | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 27:32 | |||||
15:00 | 650341 | wD | LL wD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 09:00 | 650541 | wD | SLA wD RR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | CHC | 12:27 | |||
10:45 | 450089 | wB | VL wB | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG EBT | 22:24 | |||||
12:30 | 220085 | F | LL F | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Pro Sport 24 III | 23:23 | |||||
14:30 | 235082 | F | SLB F | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Füchse Berlin Reindf. II | 23:26 | |||||
16:30 | 130126 | M | SLA M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | 33:33 | |||||
18:30 | 301130 | mA | VL mA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 45:36 | |||||
Mo. | 29.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 401073 | mB | VL mB | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 36:34 |