Sporthalle am Ernst-Häckel-Gymnasium (4825)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Kesselgrund 62-68
14542 Werder (Havel)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Dezember 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.12.2018 10:00   1710456 MJC KL mJ C HV GW Werder e.V. SSV Falkensee  18:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   120044 MJA BrL MJA HV GW Werder e.V. SSV Falkensee  16:36    
    14:00   1720024 F KL F HV GW Werder e.V. II SC Trebbin  19:16    
    16:30   200055 F OOS F HV GW Werder e.V. Rostocker Handball Club  19:23    
    19:00   100089 M OOS M HV GW Werder e.V. Grünheider SV  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.12.2018 10:00   1710872 MJE KL mJE SSV Falkensee HV GW Werder e.V.  3:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   1710873 MJE KL mJE HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst SV Lok Rangsdorf  18:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1710875 MJE KL mJE SSV Falkensee SV Lok Rangsdorf  10:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1710877 MJE KL mJE HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst HV GW Werder e.V.  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.12.2018 09:00   1710879 MJE KL mJE HV GW Werder e.V. HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  14:7    
    10:00   1710880 MJE KL mJE HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II Märkischer BSV Belzig  11:4    
    11:00   1710881 MJE KL mJE Märkischer BSV Belzig HV GW Werder e.V.  5:25    
    12:00   1710882 MJE KL mJE HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  24:7    
    14:00  v   1720327 WJC KL wJ C HV GW Werder e.V. HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  14:20    
    16:00   102057 M VL Nord M HV GW Werder e.V. II SV Berolina Lychen  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   100094 M OOS M HV GW Werder e.V. SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.12.2018 11:00  v   1710689 MJD KL mJD Märkischer BSV Belzig HV GW Werder e.V.  14:27    
    12:10  v   1710694 MJD KL mJD Ludwigsfelder HC II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  16:11    
    13:20  v   1710695 MJD KL mJD Ludwigsfelder HC II Märkischer BSV Belzig  19:24    
    14:30  v   1710698 MJD KL mJD SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz HV GW Werder e.V.  6:24    
Sa. 15.12.2018 10:00   1720330 WJC KL wJ C HV GW Werder e.V. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  18:23