MBS Arena / Turm-Erlebniscity (1406)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

André-Pican-Strasse 42
16515 Oranienburg

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 10:00  v   313087 MJD KL MJD B Oranienburger HC SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen  29:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   131069 WJB BrL WJB Oranienburger HC SV 63 Brandenburg-West  41:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   301022 Ü40 KL Ü40 Oranienburger HC HSV Bernauer Bären  35:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   104095 M LL Nord Oranienburger HC III Finowfurter SV  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   302055 M KL-M Oranienburger HC IV HC 52 Angermünde II  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 10:00   323053 WJD KL WJD Oranienburger HC II SV Stahl Finow  11:15    
    12:00   312067 MJC KL MJC Oranienburger HC II HSV Bernauer Bären  10:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   425084 mJB KL MJB Oranienburger HC II SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland  27:23    
    16:00   400085 mB OOS mB Oranienburger HC VfL Lichtenrade  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   300085 mA OOS mA Oranienburger HC Stralsunder HV  34:26    
Sa. 16.03.2019 11:30   322034 WJC KL WJC Oranienburger HC HSV Bernauer Bären  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   131073 WJB BrL WJB Oranienburger HC SV Union Neuruppin  0:0    
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:30   102101 M VL Nord M Oranienburger HC II HV GW Werder e.V. II  38:27    
So. 17.03.2019 10:00   312074 MJC KL MJC Oranienburger HC II SV Eichstädt 1949  21:11    
    12:00   122072 MJC OL MJC Oranienburger HC Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   107101 F BrL F Oranienburger HC Lausitzer HC Cottbus  19:26    
Sa. 23.03.2019 12:00   313065 MJD KL MJD A Oranienburger HC II HC 52 Angermünde     
    14:00   303084 F KL-F Oranienburger HC II Handball Club Pritzwalk  Broj.    
    16:00   104108 M LL Nord Oranienburger HC III Handball Club Pritzwalk  Bohn./Neum.    
So. 24.03.2019 12:00   314080 MJE KL MJE Oranienburger HC II TSG Liebenwalde     
    14:00   314081 MJE KL MJE Oranienburger HC HSV Bernauer Bären     
    16:00   302064 M KL-M Oranienburger HC IV SV Eichstädt 1949 II  Krau.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 11:30   312081 MJC KL MJC Oranienburger HC II SSV PCK 90 Schwedt     
    13:30   322040 WJC KL WJC Oranienburger HC SV Berolina Lychen     
    15:30   301027 Ü40 KL Ü40 Oranienburger HC SSV PCK 90 Schwedt  Wilk.