HC 52 Angermünde
Vereinsfunktionäre

Abteilungsleiter/1. Vorsitzender

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Reinicke, Denny
Mobil: 01729836691
16278 Angermünde

Stellv. Abteilungsleiter/2. Vorsitzender

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Mercier, Christian

Geschäftsstelle

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Fischer, Andreas
Mobil: 0173-9868737
Puschkinallee 35
16278 Angermünde

Jugendleiter

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Bailleu, Frank
Privat: 03331296775

Hallenkoordinator

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Cavalier, Dirk
Mobil: 0174/9451058
16278 Angermünde

Schatzmeister/Kassenwart

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Mercier, Christian

Technischer Leiter

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Reinicke, Denny
Mobil: 01729836691
16278 Angermünde

Männerwart

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Fischer, Andreas
Mobil: 0173-9868737
Puschkinallee 35
16278 Angermünde

Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Abel, Thoralf
Privat: 03331/299796
Mobil: 01721626948
Ring 68
16278 Angermünde
Arndt, Marvin
Mobil: 01749704345
Kastanienallee 25
16278 Angermünde
Bailleu, Frank
Privat: 03331296775
Block, Paul
Branding, Thomas
Privat: 01723121175
Bölkendorfer Straße 6a
16278 Angermünde
Brederecke, Martin
Mobil: 01799435918
16278 Angermünde
Brune, Christian
Privat: 01621325923
16278 Angermünde
Cavalier, Dirk
Mobil: 0174/9451058
16278 Angermünde
Juralewsky, Lisa
Mobil: 017683327640
Krull, Mario
Privat: 015203392920
Kühn, Wilfried
Privat: 03331365048
Puschkinallee 4
16278 Angermünde
Maasch, Sebastian
Mobil: 015201725899
Schwedter Straße, 5
16278 Angermünde
Reinicke, Denny
Mobil: 01729836691
16278 Angermünde
Scheer, Tobias
Mobil: 0162/1801513
Prenzlauer Straße 45 B
16278 Angermünde
Schenk, Ulf-Rüdiger
Mobil: 01522-2867465
Geschäft: 01522-2867465
Templiner Str.2
16278 Angermünde
Wolak, Maximilian
Mobil: 01624206217
16278 ANGERMÜNDE

Vereinsschiedsrichter

Name, Vorname E-Mail/Telefon Anschrift
Bailleu, Frank
Privat: 03331296775
Beutler, Melina
Branding, Lukas
Branding, Elisa
Bölkendorfer Straße 2
16278 Angermünde
Buchweitz, Jonas
Wiesenstr. 4a
Angermünde
Cavalier, Dirk
Mobil: 0174/9451058
16278 Angermünde
Flöther, Gerd
Gustav-Bruhn-Straße 8
16278 Angermünde
Hoffmann, Lena
Jugelt, Tommy
16303 Schwedt
Karbe, Gina
Espelkamper Weg
16278 Angermünde
Köder, Karolin
Mercier, Christian
Plötz, Jan
Raatz, Carolin
Reinicke, Denny
Mobil: 01729836691
16278 Angermünde
Riedel, Adrian
Schenk, Ulf-Rüdiger
Mobil: 01522-2867465
Geschäft: 01522-2867465
Templiner Str.2
16278 Angermünde
Suckow, Nathalie
Svarovsky, Philip
Mobil: 01636324486
Friedrichstraße 225
10969 Berlin
Villain, Andy
Friedensstraße 24
16306 Casekow
Wieland, Daniel
Rosenstraße 4
16278 Angermünde
Wolak, Maximilian
Mobil: 01624206217
16278 ANGERMÜNDE
Zart, Alexander
Mobil: 01734718993
Marktberg 29
17291 Prenzlau