Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HVBrandenburg 2015/16
Verbandsliga Nord Männer
1.SV Eberswalde 2. Männer 

Verein 1.SV Eberswalde
Hans-Wendt-Sporthalle (1303)
Sporthalle "Am Heidewald" (1304)
Sportzentrum Westend (1301)
...weitere Hallen
Tabelle HVBrandenburg 2015/16
Verbandsliga Nord Männer
12. Platz 6:38 Punkte 557:667 Tore
3 Siege 0 Unentschieden 19 Niederlagen

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 06.09.2015 16:00   4020 102006 SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg 1.SV Eberswalde II  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:00   1301 102007 1.SV Eberswalde II SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  27:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.09.2015 18:00   1840 102017 Grünheider SV II 1.SV Eberswalde II  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2015 14:00   1301 102020 1.SV Eberswalde II SV Berolina Lychen  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.10.2015 18:00  v   2110 102028 HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland 1.SV Eberswalde II  37:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 31.10.2015 14:00   1301 102033 1.SV Eberswalde II HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.11.2015 16:00   3135 102039 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1.SV Eberswalde II  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.11.2015 14:00   1301 102046 1.SV Eberswalde II SG Westhavelland  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.11.2015 16:00   1410 102050 SV Motor Hennigsdorf 1.SV Eberswalde II  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:00   1301 102059 1.SV Eberswalde II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  25:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.01.2016 14:00   4810 102061 1. VfL Potsdam II 1.SV Eberswalde II  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.01.2016 18:00   1355 102073 SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 1.SV Eberswalde II  34:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.01.2016 14:00   1301 102072 1.SV Eberswalde II SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg  35:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.02.2016 18:00   1200 102086 SV Berolina Lychen 1.SV Eberswalde II  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:00   1301 102094 1.SV Eberswalde II HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland  24:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.03.2016 14:00  v   1301 102083 1.SV Eberswalde II Grünheider SV II  30:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.03.2016 15:00  v   2017 102099 HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) 1.SV Eberswalde II  33:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:00   1301 102105 1.SV Eberswalde II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.04.2016 16:00   4510 102112 SG Westhavelland 1.SV Eberswalde II  31:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:00   1301 102116 1.SV Eberswalde II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.04.2016 18:00   4710 102125 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1.SV Eberswalde II  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.04.2016 16:00   1301 102127 1.SV Eberswalde II 1. VfL Potsdam II  23:31   Spielbericht genehmigt