Regionsspielplan Spielbezirk E
Zeitraum 2013 - 2014
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 09:00 | 3640 | 605080 | KL MJD | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Senftenberg | 19:17 | |||
10:00 v | 2400 | 604015 | KL MJC | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 39:24 | |||||
Termin offen | 3640 | 607580 | KL WJD | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | NG | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 10:30 t | 3400 | 607582 | KL WJD | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 14:16 | |||
11:00 | 2340 | 610020 | KL WJA | HC Spreewald | HC Lok Peitz | 18:21 | |||||
11:15 | 3630 | 603454 | KL MJC | TSV Germania Massen | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 28:15 | |||||
12:00 | 3400 | 605083 | KL MJD | SV Herzberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 13:29 | |||||
12:00 | 2400 | 607583 | KL WJD | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 2:35 | |||||
12:15 | 3805 | 603453 | KL MJC | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 28:9 | |||||
12:30 | 3640 | 131088 | OL WJB | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSG Schlaubetal | 19:14 | |||||
12:45 | 3700 | 603455 | KL MJC | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 28:38 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 601082 | KL M | TSV Germania Massen II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 20:47 | |||||
13:00 | 2340 | 601083 | KL M | HC Spreewald IV | TV 1861 Forst | 27:26 | |||||
13:30 | 3400 | 602594 | KL MJB | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 24:16 | |||||
13:45 | 3720 | 606039 | KL WJB | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Calau | 9:10 | |||||
14:00 | 3805 | 530249 | KL MJA | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Ludwigsfelder HC | 32:24 | |||||
14:00 | 2400 | 605082 | KL MJD | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 23:13 | |||||
14:00 | 3600 | 605081 | KL MJD | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 21:21 | |||||
14:30 | 3700 | 121088 | BrL MJB | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Neuruppin | 24:29 | |||||
15:00 | 3630 | 107111 | BrL F | TSV Germania Massen | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 23:26 | |||||
15:00 | 2618 | 602575 | KL MJB | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HC Spreewald | 22:21 | |||||
15:15 | 3400 | 500075 | KL F | SV Herzberg | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 16:15 | |||||
15:30 | 2340 | 300079 | OL mA | HC Spreewald | VfV Spandau | 25:28 | |||||
15:30 | 3720 | 109110 | VL F | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:22 | |||||
15:45 | 3600 | 122090 | OL MJC | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 16:25 | |||||
16:00 | 2400 | 106112 | LL Männer | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 26:19 | |||||
16:00 | 2800 | 103112 | VL M | HSV Senftenberg | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 23:22 | |||||
16:30 | 3700 | 101114 | BrL M | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 27:25 | |||||
17:00 | 3400 | 601081 | KL M | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald III | 25:28 | |||||
17:00 | 3630 | 106111 | LL Männer | TSV Germania Massen | TSV Empor Dahme | 24:17 | |||||
17:30 | 3600 | 101110 | BrL M | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SSV Falkensee | 29:33 | |||||
17:30 | 3720 | 106110 | LL Männer | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 2310 | 106109 | LL Männer | SSV Lübbenau | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 27:26 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100157 | OL M | HC Spreewald | HC Neuruppin | 28:32 | |||||
18:30 | 3700 | 106114 | LL Männer | HC Bad Liebenwerda II | TSG Lübbenau 63 II | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 30.03.2014 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601080 | KL M | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | HV Calau II | 32:22 | |||
11:00 v | 2610 | 602576 | KL MJB | HC Lok Peitz | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 24:21 | |||||
14:30 v | 2750 | 106113 | LL Männer | SG Lausitzer Wölfe | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 17:30 | |||||
15:00 v | 2400 | 109083 | VL F | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 34:18 |