Regionsspielplan Spielbezirk E
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Di. 18.01.2022 20:00  v   2618 105074 OL M Lausitzer HC Cottbus HC Spreewald  30:29    
Sa. 22.01.2022 09:00   3640 606626 KL MJE Gr.B HSV Lauchhammer 1958 HC Bad Liebenwerda  Töpf.    
    09:00   2400 607587 KL MJD SV Chemie Guben 1990 HC Lok Peitz  Kerl.    
    09:50   3640 606628 KL MJE Gr.B HC Bad Liebenwerda VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain  Töpf.    
    10:15  v   3600 303437 KL MJC BSV G-W Finsterwalde TSG Lübbenau 63  Enge.    
    10:30   3640 606629 KL MJE Gr.B HSV Lauchhammer 1958 HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide  Töpf.    
    12:00  v   3600 607012 KL WJC BSV G-W Finsterwalde HC Spreewald  Enge.    
    12:30  v   2340 607617 KL WJD HC Spreewald SV Chemie Guben 1990  Kühn.    
    12:30   3700 122060 OL MJC HC Bad Liebenwerda 1.SV Eberswalde  Redm./Frös.    
    13:00   2618 122056 OL MJC Lausitzer HC Cottbus HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
    13:30   2310 604036 KL mJA TSG Lübbenau 63 HV Grün-Weiß Plessa  Hofm./Lein.    
    13:45  v   3600 302520 KL MJB BSV G-W Finsterwalde SV Chemie Guben 1990  Hübn./Wuss.    
    14:00  t   3720 607589 KL MJD Elsterwerdaer SV 94 SV Herzberg  Keku.    
    14:00  v   2340 122058 OL MJC HC Spreewald HSV Wildau 1950  Schw./Szes.    
Termin offen   2335 109058 VL F HC Spreewald SV Eintracht Ortrand     
Sa. 22.01.2022 14:30   3630 107096 BrL F TSV Germania Massen SV 63 Brandenburg-West  Opit./Voig.    
    15:00  h   2618 607584 KL MJD Lausitzer HC Cottbus HSV Lauchhammer 1958  Schl.    
    15:30   3600 106056 LL Männer BSV G-W Finsterwalde II HV Grün-Weiß Plessa  Hübn./Wuss.    
    15:30   2310 103083 VL M TSG Lübbenau 63 II OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf  Hofm./Lein.    
    16:00   3720 109057 VL F Elsterwerdaer SV 94 TSG Lübbenau 63  Wall/Skul.    
    16:00   2340 103079 VL M HC Spreewald II SC Trebbin  Schw./Szes.    
    16:30   3700 101080 BrL M HC Bad Liebenwerda MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  Blum./Nawi.    
    17:00  v   2618 101083 BrL M Lausitzer HC Cottbus II SV 63 Brandenburg-West     
    17:00   3630 106059 LL Männer TSV Germania Massen SV Herzberg  Opit./Voig.    
Termin offen   2500 601063 KL M HV Calau TV 1861 Forst     
Sa. 22.01.2022 18:00   3720 106057 LL Männer Elsterwerdaer SV 94 TSV Empor Dahme  Wall/Skul.    
    18:30   3700 106060 LL Männer HC Bad Liebenwerda II HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide  Blum./Nawi.    
So. 23.01.2022 10:00  t/v   3816 303411 KL MJC HSV Lauchhammer 1958 HV Calau  Hart.    
Termin offen   2310 601060 KL M TSG Lübbenau 63 III HC Spreewald III     
So. 23.01.2022 13:45   2340 120066 BrL MJA HC Spreewald 1. VfL Potsdam II  Jesc./Zart    
    16:00   2340 105076 OL M HC Spreewald Grünheider SV  Jesc./Zart