Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
30.03.2017
|
16:30
v
|
2017
|
465029
|
wJC |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
|
29:14
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
10:00
|
1840
|
435118
|
mJD |
Grünheider SV |
Neuenhagener HC
|
27:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
1511
|
465040
|
wJC |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
Grünheider SV
|
20:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
2012
|
470052
|
wJD |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
HSV Wildau 1950
|
9:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
1535
|
430112
|
mJC |
SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
Neuenhagener HC
|
14:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
2100
|
430113
|
mJC |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
|
35:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
v
|
2012
|
470053
|
wJD |
HSV Wildau 1950 |
Frankfurter HC
|
8:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
1840
|
435119
|
mJD |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
Neuenhagener HC
|
41:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2017
|
121083
|
BrL MJB |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
1511
|
460042
|
wJB |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
TSG Landbau Schöneiche
|
21:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
2012
|
470054
|
wJD |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
Frankfurter HC
|
28:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2100
|
420045
|
mJA |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
|
25:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
1840
|
435120
|
mJD |
Grünheider SV |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
|
30:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
1530
|
323060
|
KL WJD |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen |
HSV Oberhavel
|
20:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2017
|
410049
|
KL M |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) II |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1511
|
430114
|
mJC |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
|
49:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
1840
|
122084
|
OL MJC |
Grünheider SV |
Oranienburger HC
|
29:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2100
|
410051
|
KL M |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
|
21:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
1530
|
311051
|
KL MJB |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau
|
23:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2110
|
420046
|
mJA |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
|
25:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2017
|
109114
|
VL F |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide
|
23:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
1840
|
105114
|
LL Männer |
Grünheider SV III |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
1801
|
303073
|
KL F |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
Templiner SV Lok 1951
|
13:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2110
|
109109
|
VL F |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
HV Calau
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2017
|
103112
|
VL M |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
25:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
1840
|
103109
|
VL M |
Grünheider SV II |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
|
30:25
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.04.2017
|
10:00
|
2012
|
435115
|
mJD |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HSV Wildau 1950 II
|
13:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
2017
|
475097
|
wJE |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
|
20:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
2000
|
450201
|
CdL wB |
Rostocker Handball Club |
Füchse Berlin Reindf.
|
21:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
1515
|
465042
|
wJC |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
2017
|
475098
|
wJE |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland
|
6:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
2012
|
435116
|
mJD |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
HSV Wildau 1950 II
|
17:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2017
|
475099
|
wJE |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland
|
16:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
1860
|
475096
|
wJE |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
Grünheider SV
|
2:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2000
|
450202
|
CdL wB |
Frankfurter HC |
Rostocker Handball Club
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
1515
|
430109
|
mJC |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
Neuenhagener HC II
|
21:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2012
|
435117
|
mJD |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland
|
26:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
2017
|
475091
|
wJE |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II |
HSV Wildau 1950
|
21:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
1860
|
107112
|
BrL F |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
|
18:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1513
|
420047
|
mJA |
Neuenhagener HC |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
|
41:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2200
|
460040
|
wJB |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
|
12:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1510
|
105113
|
LL Männer |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II
|
27:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2000
|
450203
|
CdL wB |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. |
Frankfurter HC
|
14:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2012
|
430111
|
mJC |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
Grünheider SV II
|
37:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
1515
|
105109
|
LL Männer |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II
|
29:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1510
|
107109
|
BrL F |
HSG Fredersdorf/ Petershagen |
HV GW Werder e.V.
|
19:18
|
|
|
|