Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.04.2014
|
13:00
|
1860
|
107123
|
BrL F |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II |
HC 52 Angermünde
|
16:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
3020
|
105123
|
LL Männer |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
|
22:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
t
|
1301
|
104125
|
LL Männer |
1.SV Eberswalde II |
SV Berolina Lychen
|
30:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4810
|
102121
|
VL M |
1. VfL Potsdam II |
Templiner SV Lok 1951
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4819
|
109122
|
VL F |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf |
HV Calau
|
23:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
3700
|
106125
|
LL Männer |
HC Bad Liebenwerda II |
HV Grün-Weiß Plessa
|
22:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
1860
|
102125
|
VL M |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II |
SG Westhavelland
|
33:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
3630
|
107122
|
BrL F |
TSV Germania Massen |
HSV Falkensee 04
|
23:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
1303
|
108122
|
VL F |
Finowfurter SV |
Grünheider SV
|
22:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
4000
|
108125
|
VL F |
PHC Wittenberge |
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
|
19:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
3720
|
109121
|
VL F |
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4825
|
107126
|
BrL F |
HV GW Werder e.V. |
HSG Fredersdorf/ Petershagen
|
20:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4819
|
105121
|
LL Männer |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf
|
24:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1420
|
108126
|
VL F |
TSG Liebenwalde |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf
|
20:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1406
|
102124
|
VL M |
Oranienburger HC II |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen
|
31:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2800
|
103123
|
VL M |
HSV Senftenberg |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
|
30:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
3700
|
101125
|
BrL M |
HC Bad Liebenwerda |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
|
35:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
3820
|
109123
|
VL F |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide
|
24:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
3020
|
103124
|
VL M |
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst |
HV Luckenwalde 09
|
26:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
4000
|
101122
|
BrL M |
PHC Wittenberge |
Grünheider SV
|
27:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
3630
|
106122
|
LL Männer |
TSV Germania Massen |
BSV G-W Finsterwalde II
|
25:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
3600
|
101121
|
BrL M |
BSV G-W Finsterwalde |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
|
26:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
3720
|
106121
|
LL Männer |
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
SSV Lübbenau
|
26:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
3000
|
107124
|
BrL F |
SV Lok Rangsdorf |
HV Luckenwalde 09
|
24:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4100
|
104121
|
LL Männer |
HC Neuruppin II |
SV 1949 Eichstädt
|
34:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
1420
|
104126
|
LL Männer |
TSG Liebenwalde |
Oranienburger HC III
|
36:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4030
|
104123
|
LL Männer |
Handball Club Pritzwalk |
HC 52 Angermünde
|
20:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2750
|
106126
|
LL Männer |
SG Lausitzer Wölfe |
TSG Lübbenau 63 II
|
14:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2340
|
100171
|
OL M |
HC Spreewald |
Bad Doberaner SV 90
|
21:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
3010
|
100174
|
OL M |
Ludwigsfelder HC |
Polizei SV
|
34:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4710
|
102123
|
VL M |
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4020
|
102122
|
VL M |
SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg |
Grünheider SV II
|
39:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
2200
|
103125
|
VL M |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
|
28:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
4819
|
103121
|
VL M |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf |
SC Trebbin
|
34:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
2000
|
101124
|
BrL M |
HSG Schlaubetal |
1.SV Eberswalde
|
27:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
4825
|
105126
|
LL Männer |
HV GW Werder e.V. II |
SV Lok Rangsdorf II
|
46:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
t
|
3820
|
106123
|
LL Männer |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
26:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
t
|
4600
|
101123
|
BrL M |
SSV Falkensee |
HSV Wildau 1950
|
32:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
1407
|
101126
|
BrL M |
HSV Oberhavel |
SV Lok Rangsdorf
|
32:23
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
2618
|
103126
|
VL M |
Lausitzer HC Cottbus II |
HC Spreewald II
|
WH
|
|
|
|
So.
|
27.04.2014
|
14:00
|
1440
|
108124
|
VL F |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
HC Hennickendorf 625
|
21:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
3120
|
105125
|
LL Männer |
SG Schöneiche |
SV Motor Babelsberg
|
25:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
2310
|
109081
|
VL F |
TSG Lübbenau 63 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
|
16:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
2017
|
103122
|
VL M |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
HV Calau
|
30:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
2110
|
105124
|
LL Männer |
HSG Schlaubetal II |
HSV Wildau 1950 II
|
28:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1440
|
104122
|
LL Männer |
HSV Bernauer Bären |
Finowfurter SV
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
h
|
4900
|
106124
|
LL Männer |
Märkischer BSV Belzig |
TSV Empor Dahme
|
40:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4810
|
108121
|
VL F |
HSC Potsdam II |
SV 1949 Eichstädt
|
25:15
|
|
|
|