Spielbezirk E - 2016 / 2017
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 00:00 | SV Herzberg | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 2618 | 606004 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 26:19 | |||||
13:45 | 3805 | 606001 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 27:6 | |||||
14:15 | 2500 | 606002 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 13:11 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 09:00 | 2340 | 606000 | HC Spreewald | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 15:15 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 00:00 | 606006 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | |||||
11:30 | 2310 | 606008 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 20:12 | |||||
11:45 | 3820 | 606005 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 2:11 | |||||
12:30 | 3720 | 606009 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg | 11:15 | |||||
13:45 | 3600 | 606007 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald | 26:13 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 00:00 | HC Spreewald | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 2500 | 606011 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 12:11 | |||||
14:30 | 3820 | 606012 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 12:25 | |||||
15:30 | 2310 | 606013 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Herzberg | 24:12 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 13:00 | 2600 | 606014 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 21:11 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 00:00 | 606017 | spielfrei | SV Eintracht Ortrand | |||||
11:00 | 3805 | 606018 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 17:19 | |||||
12:00 | 3600 | 606016 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 26:21 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 606015 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 19:15 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 00:00 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | spielfrei | ||||||
12:30 v | 2500 | 606023 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | SV Herzberg | 21:16 | |||||
12:45 | 3820 | 606022 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 18:13 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 13:30 | 2335 | 606020 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 14:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 00:00 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 2310 | 606029 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 11:12 | |||||
11:30 | 3400 | 606027 | SV Herzberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:29 | |||||
13:00 | 3720 | 606028 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 5:26 | |||||
13:45 | 3805 | 606026 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 10:10 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 11:45 | 3600 | 606041 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 23:14 | |||
14:30 v | 3720 | 606019 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald | 10:17 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 13:00 v | 2618 | 606024 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:12 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 00:00 | 606033 | spielfrei | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | |||||
12:00 | 3820 | 606032 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 12:11 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:15 | 3600 | 606031 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 00:00 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | spielfrei | ||||||
15:00 | 3400 | 606036 | SV Herzberg | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 26:18 | |||||
15:30 | 3805 | 606039 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:18 | |||||
16:00 | 2618 | 606038 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 19:11 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 00:00 | 606044 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | |||||
12:00 | 2335 | 606040 | HC Spreewald | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 12:18 | |||||
14:00 | 2618 | 606042 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 24:19 | |||||
14:30 | 3720 | 606043 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 8:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 13:00 v | 2606 | 606034 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 12:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 606048 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | |||||
12:30 | 3720 | 606046 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 9:11 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 11:30 | 3600 | 606049 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 00:00 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | spielfrei | ||||||
12:30 | 3805 | 606053 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 8:12 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 606050 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 19:7 | |||||
14:00 v | 2340 | 606052 | HC Spreewald | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 19:23 | |||||
16:30 | 3400 | 606054 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 36:9 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | 606055 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | |||||
12:30 | 3720 | 606059 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 7:39 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:15 | 3600 | 606057 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 00:00 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | spielfrei | ||||||
13:15 | 3400 | 606063 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:00 v | 2500 | 606061 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 10:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 09:30 | 3820 | 606045 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Spreewald | 25:10 | |||
13:45 | 3805 | 606069 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 7:26 | |||||
15:00 t | 3400 | 606058 | SV Herzberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 17:15 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 00:00 | 606066 | spielfrei | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | |||||
11:30 | 2310 | 606065 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 15:8 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:00 | 3720 | 606067 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 9:16 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 00:00 | 606070 | spielfrei | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | |||||
12:45 | 3820 | 606074 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 10:11 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:45 | 3600 | 606073 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 33:7 | |||
13:30 | 2335 | 606071 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 21:9 | |||||
14:00 | 2606 | 606072 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Herzberg | 40:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 00:00 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | spielfrei | ||||||
15:30 | 2310 | 606076 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 17:18 | |||||
15:30 | 3805 | 606077 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 14:8 | |||||
16:00 | 2500 | 606079 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 14:18 | |||||
16:15 | 3400 | 606075 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 24:11 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 12:30 v | 2340 | 606030 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 12:16 | |||
15:30 | 2310 | 606047 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 13:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 00:00 | 606082 | spielfrei | TSG Lübbenau 63 | |||||
12:00 | 2340 | 606083 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 10:18 | |||||
12:00 | 3600 | 606084 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 26:11 | |||||
12:30 | 3720 | 606080 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 7:20 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 16:00 v | 2620 | 606060 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 26:8 | |||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 00:00 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | ||||||
11:30 | 2310 | 606088 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 21:13 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 606085 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | HC Spreewald | 14:14 | |||||
15:00 | 3400 | 606086 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 21:22 | |||||
16:00 | 3820 | 606087 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 11:17 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 11:00 v | 3420 | 606068 | SV Herzberg | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 12:00 v | 2340 | 606064 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 13:10 | |||
14:30 | 3820 | 606081 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Herzberg | 11:17 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 14:00 v | 2500 | 606035 | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 39:7 | |||
Termin offen | 3805 | 606056 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HV Calau (WJA) (a.K.) | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)