Spielbezirk D - 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 2100 | 460003 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 19:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1510 | 460004 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | 26:24 | |||
12:00 | 2210 | 460006 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | WH | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1513 | 460005 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 1513 | 460009 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 29:15 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 2017 | 460008 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 | 16:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 10:00 | 1510 | 460010 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 15:11 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 2220 | 460012 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC | WH | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 2100 | 460011 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Wildau 1950 | 23:25 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | 2017 | 460001 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 13:37 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1513 | 460014 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | 34:20 | |||
14:00 | 2017 | 460015 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 17:22 | |||||
15:00 | 2210 | 460013 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | WH | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1510 | 460018 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 21:16 | |||
12:00 | 2200 | 460017 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Wildau 1950 | WH | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 1513 | 460016 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 30:16 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 2300 | 460019 | HSV Wildau 1950 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 17:32 | |||
16:00 | 2100 | 460020 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC | 15:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 | 1510 | 460024 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC | 14:19 | |||
14:00 | 2210 | 460022 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | WH | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 2300 | 460023 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 17:20 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | 1510 | 460028 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | WG | |||
15:00 | 2100 | 460030 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 20:21 | |||||
16:00 | 2300 | 460029 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Neuenhagener HC | 15:33 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | 2300 | 460032 | HSV Wildau 1950 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | WG | |||
15:00 | 2100 | 460033 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 13:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:30 v | 2017 | 460031 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 11:23 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:00 | 1510 | 460034 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | 26:24 | |||
12:00 | 1513 | 460035 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 36:16 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 2017 | 460025 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 16:9 | |||
14:00 v | 1513 | 460027 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | WG | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 2100 | 460037 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | NG | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 2017 | 460038 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 | 18:14 | |||
12:00 | 1513 | 460039 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 29:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:00 | 2300 | 460041 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 22:15 | |||
12:00 | 2210 | 460042 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC | WH | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 2200 | 460036 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | WH | |||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:15 v | 2017 | 460021 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | WG | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 2300 | 460002 | HSV Wildau 1950 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | WG | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 2210 | 460043 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 15:23 | |||
11:00 | 1513 | 460044 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | NG | |||||
12:00 | 2017 | 460045 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 2100 | 460007 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 v | 2300 | 460026 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 26:19 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 12:00 v | 1510 | 460040 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Polz. |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)