Spielbezirk D - 2018 / 2019
Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 2110 | 410002 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | 31:26 | |||
18:00 | 2100 | 410003 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 14:00 | 1513 | 410004 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1860 | 410007 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | ZH | |||
17:00 | 1801 | 410008 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | 37:13 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 14:00 | 1513 | 410006 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 33:28 | |||
15:00 | 2012 | 410005 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 12:30 | 1860 | 410009 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | ZH | |||
17:00 | 1801 | 410010 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | Neuenhagener HC | 32:38 | |||||
18:00 | 2110 | 410011 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 2100 | 410012 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 13:00 | 1513 | 410014 | Neuenhagener HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | ZG | |||
15:00 | 2017 | 410013 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 25:17 | |||||
16:00 | 2110 | 410016 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 32:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 14:00 v | 2110 | 410019 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | 35:26 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 14:00 | 1513 | 410020 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | 49:32 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 12:45 | 1860 | 410017 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | ZH | |||
17:00 | 1801 | 410018 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 38:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 00:00 t | 1860 | 410049 | spielfrei | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||
16:00 | 2110 | 410021 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 2100 | 410023 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | Neuenhagener HC | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 | 2017 | 410022 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | 41:22 | |||
Termin offen | 1511 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 13:00 | 1513 | 410025 | Neuenhagener HC | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 29:28 | |||
17:00 | 1801 | 410028 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | 29:29 | |||||
18:15 | 1860 | 410027 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | ZH | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 14:00 h | 1511 | 410026 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 29:32 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 18:00 v | 2100 | 410015 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | 31:27 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 v | 1801 | 410001 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | ZG | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:15 | 1860 | 410030 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | ZH | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 14:00 h | 1511 | 410031 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 38:44 | |||
15:00 | 2012 | 410032 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | 30:26 | |||||
16:00 h | 1511 | 410029 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | Neuenhagener HC | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | 1511 | 410034 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 25:29 | |||
16:00 | 2110 | 410035 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | Neuenhagener HC | 27:28 | |||||
18:00 | 2100 | 410036 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | ZG | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 16:00 | 1511 | 410033 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 36:35 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:30 | 1513 | 410039 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | NG | |||
17:00 | 2017 | 410040 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 14:00 | 1510 | 410038 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | ZG | |||
16:00 | 1510 | 410037 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 11:45 | 1860 | 410043 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | Neuenhagener HC | ZH | |||
14:00 | 1510 | 410041 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 31:29 | |||||
16:00 | 1510 | 410044 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | 27:39 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 18:00 | 2017 | 410046 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III | ZG | |||
18:00 | 2100 | 410048 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 35:35 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 1510 | 410047 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 25:29 | |||
17:00 | 1510 | 410045 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | Neuenhagener HC | 22:38 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 19:00 v | 1801 | 410042 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1801 | 410050 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | 37:26 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 | 1513 | 410052 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | 31:24 | |||
16:00 | 1510 | 410051 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 34:42 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2019 | 00:00 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland II | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 v | 2017 | 410053 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 31:19 | |||||
16:00 | 2100 | 410056 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 25:35 | |||||
So. | 12.05.2019 | 14:00 | 1510 | 410054 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf III | 39:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)