Spielbezirk D - 2016 / 2017
männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 09:30 t | 1535 | 430001 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | Neuenhagener HC II | 24:19 | |||
10:00 | 1515 | 430005 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 4:32 | |||||
11:00 v | 2200 | 430002 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 10:43 | |||||
14:00 | 1860 | 430003 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC | 13:22 | |||||
14:00 | 1355 | 430004 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Grünheider SV II | 35:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 10:00 | 1840 | 430007 | Grünheider SV II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 23:16 | |||
10:00 | 2300 | 430012 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ZH | |||||
14:00 | 2100 | 430009 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC II | 36:18 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 11:00 | 2017 | 430011 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 18:18 | |||
11:30 | 1535 | 430010 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 31:19 | |||||
14:00 | 1513 | 430008 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 41:8 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 00:00 t | 2300 | 430013 | spielfrei | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | ||||
13:00 | 1355 | 430016 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 32:21 | |||||
15:30 t/v | 2012 | 430079 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 II | ZG | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 09:30 | 1513 | 430014 | Neuenhagener HC II | Neuenhagener HC | 9:23 | |||
10:00 | 1510 | 430017 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 34:16 | |||||
12:30 | 2200 | 430015 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Grünheider SV II | 19:20 | |||||
14:00 | 1515 | 430018 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 8:42 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 10:30 | 1535 | 430023 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 II | ZG | |||
13:00 | 1513 | 430021 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 30:9 | |||||
13:00 | 2100 | 430022 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 25:22 | |||||
15:00 v | 1860 | 430019 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 43:17 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 12:00 h | 2012 | 430024 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 27:23 | |||
14:00 | 1840 | 430020 | Grünheider SV II | Neuenhagener HC II | 13:16 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 00:00 | 430026 | spielfrei | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | |||||
12:00 | 1510 | 430030 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC | 23:8 | |||||
14:00 | 1355 | 430029 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 48:18 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 12:00 | 1513 | 430028 | Neuenhagener HC II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 21:35 | |||
13:00 | 2012 | 430025 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 35:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 12:00 | 1840 | 430033 | Grünheider SV II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 18:23 | |||
13:00 | 2100 | 430035 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 10:30 | 1535 | 430036 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 25:32 | |||
12:00 | 2200 | 430031 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC II | 18:28 | |||||
12:30 | 1513 | Neuenhagener HC | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 t | 1515 | 430032 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 12:39 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430039 | spielfrei | Grünheider SV II | ||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 10:00 | 1515 | 430040 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 14:29 | |||
12:00 | 1513 | 430041 | Neuenhagener HC II | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 12:45 | |||||
12:00 | 1510 | 430042 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 25:19 | |||||
14:30 | 1535 | 430037 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 31:48 | |||||
14:30 | 2017 | 430038 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 10:00 | 2200 | 430044 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 9:40 | |||
11:30 | 1355 | 430048 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 34:38 | |||||
12:00 | 1840 | 430046 | Grünheider SV II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 12:36 | |||||
15:00 | 1860 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 430043 | Neuenhagener HC II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | NG | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 12:00 | 1513 | 430047 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 00:00 t | 2300 | 430052 | spielfrei | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||
13:30 | 1515 | 430053 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 13:44 | |||||
14:00 | 2100 | 430049 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC | 34:27 | |||||
14:30 | 1535 | 430050 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | Grünheider SV II | 25:31 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 11:00 | 2012 | 430051 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 27:13 | |||
14:00 | 1510 | 430054 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC II | 37:15 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 10:00 | 2200 | 430057 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 9:37 | |||
13:30 | 1515 | 430055 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 14:33 | |||||
14:00 | 1860 | 430058 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 29:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1355 | 430060 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Neuenhagener HC | 28:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1840 | 430059 | Grünheider SV II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 29:41 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 | 1513 | Neuenhagener HC II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430065 | spielfrei | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||
10:30 | 1535 | 430063 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 33:14 | |||||
11:00 h | 2012 | 430064 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Neuenhagener HC II | 33:9 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 14:00 | 1510 | 430066 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430067 | spielfrei | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||
14:00 | 1840 | 430072 | Grünheider SV II | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 8:35 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 11:00 | 2017 | 430068 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 29:10 | |||
12:00 t | 1513 | 430069 | Neuenhagener HC II | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 24:32 | |||||
13:00 | 2100 | 430070 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 43:24 | |||||
14:00 | 1513 | 430071 | Neuenhagener HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 24:27 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 17:30 v | 1513 | 430061 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV II | 21:14 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 13:00 | 1355 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 1510 | 430077 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 | 2200 | 430074 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC | 14:35 | |||
12:20 | 1515 | 430078 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | WG | |||||
14:00 | 1513 | 430075 | Neuenhagener HC II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 16:36 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 17:45 v | 1860 | 430073 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV II | 38:13 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 10:00 | 1840 | 430083 | Grünheider SV II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 25:26 | |||
13:00 v | 1535 | 430080 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 21:38 | |||||
14:00 | 2100 | 430081 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 40:14 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 12:00 | 1513 | 430082 | Neuenhagener HC | Neuenhagener HC II | 34:11 | |||
12:00 | 1860 | 430084 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 29:38 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:00 v | 1515 | 430027 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV II | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430088 | spielfrei | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | ||||
10:00 | 1515 | 430087 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 12:34 | |||||
13:30 | 1355 | 430089 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 26:30 | |||||
14:00 | 1510 | 430090 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 47:17 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 | 1513 | 430086 | Neuenhagener HC II | Grünheider SV II | 18:22 | |||
14:00 | 2200 | 430085 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 10:00 | 2100 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 1535 | 430091 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 18:35 | |||||
13:00 | 1860 | 430095 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC II | 31:14 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 | 2200 | 430096 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 23:30 | |||
12:00 v | 1513 | 430093 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 18:23 | |||||
Di. | 07.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 2100 | 430062 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430099 | spielfrei | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
12:45 t | 1860 | 430098 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 47:20 | |||||
14:00 | 1355 | 430101 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 38:19 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 14:00 | 1513 | 430097 | Neuenhagener HC II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 10:00 | 1860 | 430106 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 28:31 | |||
12:00 | 1840 | Grünheider SV II | spielfrei | |||||||
13:30 | 1355 | 430108 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Neuenhagener HC II | 42:9 | |||||
14:00 | 2100 | 430103 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 v | 2200 | 430107 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 15:13 | |||
14:00 | 1513 | 430104 | Neuenhagener HC | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 v | 1510 | 430102 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Grünheider SV II | 40:20 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430110 | spielfrei | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||
10:30 | 1535 | 430112 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | Neuenhagener HC | 14:30 | |||||
11:00 | 2100 | 430113 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 35:31 | |||||
14:00 | 1511 | 430114 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 49:20 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 13:00 | 1515 | 430109 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC II | 21:27 | |||
15:00 | 2012 | 430111 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Grünheider SV II | 37:12 | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 10:00 | 2200 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 1355 | 430120 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 47:17 | |||||
12:45 | 1860 | 430117 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 10:00 | 1513 | 430115 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 28:26 | |||
12:00 | 1513 | 430119 | Neuenhagener HC II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 20:38 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 10:00 v | 1510 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 00:00 | 2300 | 430121 | spielfrei | Neuenhagener HC II | ||||
10:00 v | 1510 | 430126 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 41:10 | |||||
10:30 | 1535 | 430123 | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 27:33 | |||||
13:00 | 2100 | 430124 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV II | 45:26 | |||||
13:30 | 2017 | 430122 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 44:22 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 09:30 | 1513 | 430125 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 20:26 | |||
Di. | 02.05.2017 | 18:00 v | 2017 | 430100 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 33:33 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 15:00 v | 2200 | 430129 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 17:18 | |||
Termin offen | 1840 | 430127 | Grünheider SV II | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 16:00 | 1860 | 430128 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 32:26 | |||
16:00 | 1355 | 430132 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 23:19 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 10:00 | 1515 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 v | 1840 | 430094 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 28:17 | |||||
14:00 | 1513 | 430130 | Neuenhagener HC II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 11:33 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2017 | 10:00 v | 1840 | 430116 | Grünheider SV II | SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 34:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)