Spielbezirk D - 2014 / 2015
männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 13:00 | 2200 | 420002 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ZH | |||
14:00 | 1301 | 420003 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 39:28 | |||||
15:00 | 2100 | 420001 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Schönwalder SV 53 | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 10:00 t | 1301 | 420005 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HC 52 Angermünde | 28:24 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 10:00 | 1510 | 420007 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ZG | |||
14:00 | 1530 | 420006 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 13:00 | 2200 | 420011 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HC 52 Angermünde | ZH | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 13:00 | 2100 | 420010 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | ZH | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 13:00 t | 2100 | 420014 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HC 52 Angermünde | ZH | |||
14:00 | 1301 | 420013 | 1.SV Eberswalde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 1530 | 420015 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | Schönwalder SV 53 | 42:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 10:00 | 4620 | 420018 | Schönwalder SV 53 | HC 52 Angermünde | 18:31 | |||
16:00 | 2100 | 420019 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 1.SV Eberswalde | ZH | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 10:00 | 1510 | 420017 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 22:45 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 12:00 v | 4620 | 420009 | Schönwalder SV 53 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 28:33 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 14:00 v | 1160 | 420023 | HC 52 Angermünde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 34:30 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 12:00 | 1301 | 420022 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Schönwalder SV 53 | 46:12 | |||
Termin offen | 4620 | Schönwalder SV 53 | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 15:00 t | 1150 | 420025 | HC 52 Angermünde | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 27:24 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 10:00 | 1511 | 420026 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | 20:46 | |||
Termin offen | 4620 | Schönwalder SV 53 | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 1510 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 00:00 | 2200 | 420034 | spielfrei | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | ||||
00:00 | 2100 | 420035 | spielfrei | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
15:00 t | 1150 | 420033 | HC 52 Angermünde | 1.SV Eberswalde | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 10:00 | 1510 | 420037 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Schönwalder SV 53 | 28:29 | |||
13:00 | 1530 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 v | 1150 | HC 52 Angermünde | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 13:00 v | 1530 | 420031 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 1.SV Eberswalde | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 00:00 | 2200 | 420041 | spielfrei | 1.SV Eberswalde | ||||
10:00 | 4620 | 420043 | Schönwalder SV 53 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 21:29 | |||||
14:00 t | 1150 | HC 52 Angermünde | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 12:00 | 1150 | 420046 | HC 52 Angermünde | Schönwalder SV 53 | 28:17 | |||
15:00 | 1530 | 420045 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2015 | 12:00 | 1304 | 1.SV Eberswalde | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 10:00 | 4620 | 420050 | Schönwalder SV 53 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 16:42 | |||
So. | 19.04.2015 | 10:00 | 1510 | 420051 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HC 52 Angermünde | 28:34 | |||
Sa. | 02.05.2015 | 00:00 | 2200 | 420055 | spielfrei | Schönwalder SV 53 | ||||
14:00 t | 1530 | 420053 | SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | HC 52 Angermünde | 34:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1301 | 420054 | 1.SV Eberswalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 43:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)