Spielbezirk D - 2013 / 2014
männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 12.12.1203 | 09:00 | 1515 | 440049 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 1:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 10:00 | 1810 | 440004 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:24 | |||
10:00 | 2200 | 440007 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 11:6 | |||||
11:00 | 1810 | 440005 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 20:10 | |||||
11:00 | 2200 | 440008 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 13:6 | |||||
12:00 | 1810 | 440006 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HC Hennickendorf 625 | 46:4 | |||||
12:00 | 2200 | 440009 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 20:1 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 11:00 | 1513 | 440001 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 16:11 | |||
12:00 | 1513 | 440002 | Grünheider SV | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 14:15 | |||||
13:00 | 1513 | 440003 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | Grünheider SV | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 11:00 | 2200 | 440016 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:20 | |||
12:00 | 2200 | 440017 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 3:17 | |||||
13:00 | 2200 | 440018 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 4:16 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 09:00 | 1840 | 440010 | Grünheider SV | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 10:18 | |||
10:00 | 1840 | 440011 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 3:36 | |||||
10:00 | 1860 | 440013 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HC Hennickendorf 625 | 20:0 | |||||
11:00 | 1840 | 440012 | Grünheider SV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 14:3 | |||||
11:00 | 1860 | 440014 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 5:20 | |||||
12:00 | 1860 | 440015 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | HC Hennickendorf 625 | 20:9 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 10:00 | 1511 | 440019 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 10:7 | |||
11:00 | 1511 | 440020 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 1:34 | |||||
12:00 | 1511 | 440021 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 26:7 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 09:00 | 1840 | 440025 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 14:10 | |||
10:00 | 2012 | 440022 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HC Hennickendorf 625 | 23:4 | |||||
10:00 | 1840 | 440027 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 12:6 | |||||
11:00 | 2012 | 440023 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 16:4 | |||||
11:00 | 1840 | 440026 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Grünheider SV | 8:12 | |||||
12:00 | 2012 | 440024 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 10:00 | 2200 | 440034 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 8:15 | |||
11:00 | 2200 | 440035 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 18:2 | |||||
12:00 | 2200 | 440036 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 19:3 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 10:00 | 1355 | 440028 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 19:6 | |||
11:00 | 1355 | 440029 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 2:34 | |||||
12:00 | 1355 | 440030 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HC Hennickendorf 625 | 15:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 12:00 | 1860 | 440031 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 9:24 | |||
13:00 | 1860 | 440032 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 33:3 | |||||
14:00 | 1860 | 440033 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 1:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 10:00 | 1510 | 440037 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1:17 | |||
10:00 | 1810 | 440043 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 9:9 | |||||
11:00 | 1510 | 440038 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 18:8 | |||||
11:00 | 1810 | 440044 | Grünheider SV | HC Hennickendorf 625 | 16:13 | |||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440039 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 10:8 | |||||
12:00 | 1810 | 440045 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Grünheider SV | 5:12 | |||||
13:30 | 1510 | 440040 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 31:7 | |||||
14:30 | 1510 | 440041 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 11:17 | |||||
15:30 | 1510 | 440042 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 5:41 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 11:00 | 1515 | 440050 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 3:11 | |||
12:00 | 1515 | 440051 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 8:5 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 14:00 | 1510 | 440046 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||
15:00 | 1510 | 440047 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
16:00 | 1510 | 440048 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 10:00 | 1510 | 440055 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||
10:00 | 1355 | 440058 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
11:00 | 1510 | 440056 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Grünheider SV | ||||||
11:00 | 1355 | 440059 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440057 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | Grünheider SV | ||||||
12:00 | 1355 | 440060 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 10:00 | 1515 | 440061 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HC Hennickendorf 625 | ||||
11:00 | 1515 | 440062 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | ||||||
12:00 | 1515 | 440063 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 10:00 | 1840 | 440070 | Grünheider SV | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||
11:00 | 1840 | 440072 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
12:00 | 1840 | 440071 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV | ||||||
13:30 | 1510 | 440064 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
14:30 | 1510 | 440065 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
15:30 | 1510 | 440066 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2014 | 11:00 | 1513 | 440052 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | ||||
12:00 | 1513 | 440053 | Grünheider SV | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | ||||||
13:00 | 1513 | 440054 | Grünheider SV | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 10:00 | 1515 | 440073 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | ||||
10:00 | 2012 | 440076 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Grünheider SV | ||||||
10:00 | 1810 | 440079 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
11:00 | 1515 | 440074 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
11:00 | 2012 | 440077 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | ||||||
11:00 | 1810 | 440080 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
12:00 | 1515 | 440075 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
12:00 | 2012 | 440078 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | ||||||
12:00 | 1810 | 440081 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 10:00 | 1860 | 440067 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | ||||
11:00 | 1860 | 440068 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
12:00 | 1860 | 440069 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 10:00 | 1355 | 440085 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HC Hennickendorf 625 | ||||
10:00 | 2012 | 440088 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
11:00 | 1355 | 440086 | HC Hennickendorf 625 | Grünheider SV | ||||||
11:00 | 2012 | 440089 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
12:00 | 1355 | 440087 | Grünheider SV | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
12:00 | 2012 | 440090 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2014 | 11:00 | 1513 | 440082 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||
12:00 | 1513 | 440083 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
13:00 | 1513 | 440084 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)