Spielbezirk C - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 00:00 | 4808 | 181004 | spielfrei | HV GW Werder e.V. II | ||||
12:00 | 4819 | 181003 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 21:23 | |||||
16:00 | 3140 | 181000 | SC Trebbin | Märkischer BSV Belzig | WG | |||||
16:00 | 3105 | 181001 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | PHC Wittenberge | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 4606 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 4000 | 181009 | PHC Wittenberge | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 23:38 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 16:00 | 4702 | 181008 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 20:28 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | 3140 | 181010 | SC Trebbin | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 23:28 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 16:00 | 4900 | 181012 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 00:00 | 4800 | 181014 | spielfrei | PHC Wittenberge | ||||
16:00 | 4809 | 181011 | SV Motor Babelsberg | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 16:18 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 | 4815 | 181013 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 32:12 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 4900 | 181022 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | PHC Wittenberge | 39:18 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 4702 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 181016 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 16:26 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 16:00 | 4601 | 181017 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 31:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 00:00 | 4808 | 181024 | spielfrei | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||
16:00 | 3140 | 181020 | SC Trebbin | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 28:16 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 181021 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 | 4815 | 181023 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 29:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 00:00 | 4819 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 4000 | 181028 | PHC Wittenberge | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 25:25 | |||||
14:30 | 4702 | 181029 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 22:23 | |||||
16:00 t | 3140 | 181026 | SC Trebbin | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 4810 | 181002 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 23:15 | |||
16:00 t/v | 3140 | 181019 | SC Trebbin | PHC Wittenberge | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4800 | 181034 | spielfrei | SV Motor Babelsberg | ||||
14:00 | 3105 | 181032 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 23:23 | |||||
15:00 | 4585 | 181033 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | PHC Wittenberge | 30:13 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 181031 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4800 | 181038 | spielfrei | SC Trebbin | ||||
12:00 | 4819 | 181036 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 27:27 | |||||
13:30 | 4702 | 181037 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 4810 | 181035 | SV Motor Babelsberg | PHC Wittenberge | 32:11 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 4900 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 3140 | 181040 | SC Trebbin | SV Motor Babelsberg | 16:21 | |||||
14:30 v | 4000 | 181043 | PHC Wittenberge | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 19:17 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 181041 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 10:26 | |||||
16:00 | 4601 | 181044 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 4825 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 4910 | 181045 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SC Trebbin | 31:19 | |||||
14:30 v | 4000 | 181046 | PHC Wittenberge | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 18:31 | |||||
16:00 v | 4601 | 181048 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 25:11 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:00 | 4702 | 181047 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 17:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 00:00 | 4800 | 181051 | spielfrei | HSV Falkensee 04 II | ||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 181054 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | PHC Wittenberge | NG | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 16:00 | 3105 | 181053 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 27:22 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 12:00 | 4810 | 181050 | SV Motor Babelsberg | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 4900 | 181062 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 18:29 | |||
16:00 t | 3105 | 181071 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SC Trebbin | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4000 | PHC Wittenberge | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 4604 | 181055 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SC Trebbin | 27:25 | |||||
16:00 | 3105 | 181056 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV Motor Babelsberg | 20:25 | |||||
16:00 | 4702 | 181058 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 12:23 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 4825 | 181057 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 19:24 | |||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 19:30 v | 3140 | 181052 | SC Trebbin | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4809 | 181060 | spielfrei | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | ||||
14:00 | 4819 | 181063 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 20:21 | |||||
19:00 | 4810 | 181061 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 27:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 3105 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 4000 | 181067 | PHC Wittenberge | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 27:40 | |||||
15:00 | 4702 | 181065 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SC Trebbin | 17:28 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 16:00 | 4601 | 181066 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 30:17 | |||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 18:45 h/v | 3105 | 181018 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | 4900 | 181074 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 30:19 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 15:00 t/v | 4000 | 181064 | PHC Wittenberge | SC Trebbin | WG | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 00:00 | 4800 | 181072 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | ||||
12:00 | 4585 | 181070 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 19:22 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 181073 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | PHC Wittenberge | 29:20 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 00:00 | 4810 | SV Motor Babelsberg | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 4702 | 181076 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 21:21 | |||||
14:00 | 4815 | 181075 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SC Trebbin | 21:24 | |||||
14:30 v | 4000 | 181078 | PHC Wittenberge | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 20:33 | |||||
18:00 v | 4900 | 181077 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:30 | 4900 | 181005 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Motor Babelsberg | 29:23 | |||
16:00 v | 3140 | 181030 | SC Trebbin | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 20:30 | |||||
16:00 v | 3105 | 181039 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 28:15 | |||||
Mo. | 24.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 4810 | 181068 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 00:00 | 3140 | SC Trebbin | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 v | 4825 | 181084 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 24:23 | |||||
15:00 | 4000 | 181080 | PHC Wittenberge | SV Motor Babelsberg | 12:35 | |||||
16:00 | 4601 | 181082 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 24:11 | |||||
Mi. | 03.05.2023 | 20:30 v | 4810 | 181025 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 00:00 | 4800 | 181087 | spielfrei | Märkischer BSV Belzig | ||||
14:00 | 3105 | 181089 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 29:35 | |||||
16:00 | 4810 | 181085 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SC Trebbin | 23:24 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 181088 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | PHC Wittenberge | NG | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 15:00 | 4815 | 181086 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 19:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 16:00 v | 4825 | 181007 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SC Trebbin | 26:17 | |||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 14:00 | 4900 | 181081 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 40:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)