Spielbezirk C - 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 178815 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 178823 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 178842 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | ||||||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 14:00 | 3020 | 178807 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 21:12 | |||
15:00 | 3020 | 178817 | HSC Potsdam | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 14:24 | |||||
16:00 | 3020 | 178865 | HSC Potsdam | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 15:19 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 09:30 | 4601 | 178802 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSV Falkensee 04 | 13:22 | |||
10:45 | 4601 | 178818 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 16:8 | |||||
12:00 | 4601 | 178856 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 28:7 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178821 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178808 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178871 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178803 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178812 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178827 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178831 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178850 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178869 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 178804 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 178832 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 178836 | HSC Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178847 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178805 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178862 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 178860 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 178866 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 178822 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178849 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178810 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178852 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178864 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178837 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178845 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | HSV Falkensee 04 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178825 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178834 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178855 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 178843 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 178853 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 178829 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178839 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178848 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178863 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 178857 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 178835 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 178844 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178858 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178824 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178830 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178859 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178851 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178806 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178861 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178870 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 178819 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178838 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178854 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 178820 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 178868 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 178840 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | 178800 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178811 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178841 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178826 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178867 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178814 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 178833 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178801 | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178809 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Lok Rangsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4710 | 178828 | HSV Falkensee 04 II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4809 | 178813 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4809 | 178816 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4809 | 178846 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)