Spielbezirk C - 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 10:00 | 3105 | 182004 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 9:24 | |||
12:00 | 4819 | 182001 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 17:14 | |||||
14:00 | 4704 | 182003 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSC Potsdam | 27:11 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 | 3020 | 182002 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 11:31 | |||
Sa. | 24.10.2020 | 12:00 v | 4900 | 182044 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 29:8 | |||
Termin offen | 4900 | 182007 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182005 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182008 | HSV Falkensee 04 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 182006 | HSC Potsdam | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 182010 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182009 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 182012 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 182011 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 182016 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182014 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 182013 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4809 | 182015 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 182019 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182018 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 182020 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4900 | 182017 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 182024 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182023 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 182022 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 182021 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 182028 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4900 | 182026 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182027 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 182025 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182032 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182029 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4910 | 182030 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 182031 | HSC Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 182035 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 182036 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4701 | 182033 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 182034 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182039 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 182040 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4900 | 182037 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4808 | 182038 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 182042 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182043 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 182041 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182046 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 182048 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 182045 | HSC Potsdam | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 182047 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 182049 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4900 | 182051 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4601 | 182050 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4808 | 182052 | HSC Potsdam | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3000 | 182053 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3105 | 182056 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 182054 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 182055 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSV Falkensee 04 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)