Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Spielbezirk C - 2020 / 2021
Kreisliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:00   4810 181003 SV Motor Babelsberg HV GW Werder e.V. II  20:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4701 181002 BSRK 1883 e.V. MTV Wünsdorf 1910  19:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.10.2020 12:00   4815 181004 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HSC Potsdam II  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4601 181001 HSV Falkensee 04 II SC Trebbin  32:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2020 16:00   3140 181009 SC Trebbin MTV Wünsdorf 1910  29:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   3140 181008 SC Trebbin HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   3105 181007 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HSV Falkensee 04 II  0:0    
Termin offen   4825 181006 HV GW Werder e.V. II BSRK 1883 e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   4810 181005 HSC Potsdam II SV Motor Babelsberg  0:0    
Termin offen   4808 181012 SV Motor Babelsberg HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   4701 181011 BSRK 1883 e.V. HSC Potsdam II  0:0    
Termin offen   4601 181010 HSV Falkensee 04 II HV GW Werder e.V. II  0:0    
Termin offen   4825 181015 HV GW Werder e.V. II SC Trebbin  0:0    
Termin offen   4809 181013 SV Motor Babelsberg BSRK 1883 e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   4815 181016 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0:0    
Termin offen   4809 181014 HSC Potsdam II HSV Falkensee 04 II  0:0    
Termin offen   4601 181019 HSV Falkensee 04 II SV Motor Babelsberg  0:0    
Termin offen   3105 181017 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HV GW Werder e.V. II  0:0    
Termin offen   3140 181018 SC Trebbin HSC Potsdam II  0:0    
Termin offen   4701 181020 BSRK 1883 e.V. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   4810 181022 SV Motor Babelsberg SC Trebbin  0:0    
Termin offen   4701 181021 BSRK 1883 e.V. HSV Falkensee 04 II  0:0    
Termin offen   4808 181023 HSC Potsdam II MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0:0    
Termin offen   4815 181024 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HV GW Werder e.V. II  0:0    
Termin offen   3140 181027 SC Trebbin BSRK 1883 e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   3105 181026 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 SV Motor Babelsberg  0:0    
Termin offen   4825 181025 HV GW Werder e.V. II HSC Potsdam II  0:0    
Termin offen   4601 181028 HSV Falkensee 04 II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   3140 181029 SC Trebbin HSV Falkensee 04 II  0:0    
Termin offen   4825 181031 HV GW Werder e.V. II SV Motor Babelsberg  0:0    
Termin offen   3105 181030 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 BSRK 1883 e.V.  0:0    
Termin offen   4810 181032 HSC Potsdam II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   4803 181033 SV Motor Babelsberg HSC Potsdam II  0:0    
Termin offen   4701 181034 BSRK 1883 e.V. HV GW Werder e.V. II  0:0    
Termin offen   4601 181035 HSV Falkensee 04 II MTV Wünsdorf 1910  0:0    
Termin offen   4815 181036 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SC Trebbin  0:0    
Sa. 06.03.2021 13:00   4825 181038 HV GW Werder e.V. II HSV Falkensee 04 II     
    15:00   3105 181037 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 SC Trebbin     
    16:00   4815 181040 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II SV Motor Babelsberg     
So. 07.03.2021 16:00   4808 181039 HSC Potsdam II BSRK 1883 e.V.     
Sa. 20.03.2021 10:00   4703 181041 BSRK 1883 e.V. SV Motor Babelsberg     
    14:30   4601 181042 HSV Falkensee 04 II HSC Potsdam II     
    15:00   3105 181044 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II     
    16:00   3140 181043 SC Trebbin HV GW Werder e.V. II     
Sa. 17.04.2021 13:30   4825 181045 HV GW Werder e.V. II MTV Wünsdorf 1910     
    16:00   4800 181047 SV Motor Babelsberg HSV Falkensee 04 II     
So. 18.04.2021 16:00   4810 181046 HSC Potsdam II SC Trebbin  Gram./Wied.    
    16:00   4819 181048 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II BSRK 1883 e.V.     
Sa. 24.04.2021 13:00   4825 181052 HV GW Werder e.V. II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II     
    13:30   3140 181050 SC Trebbin SV Motor Babelsberg     
    15:00   3105 181051 MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HSC Potsdam II     
So. 25.04.2021 16:00   4601 181049 HSV Falkensee 04 II BSRK 1883 e.V.     
Sa. 01.05.2021 14:00   4819 181056 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HSV Falkensee 04 II     
    16:00   4808 181054 SV Motor Babelsberg MTV Wünsdorf 1910     
So. 02.05.2021 10:00   4701 181055 BSRK 1883 e.V. SC Trebbin     
    16:00   4808 181053 HSC Potsdam II HV GW Werder e.V. II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)