Spielbezirk C - 2018 / 2019
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 00:00 | 1720301 | spielfrei | HSC Potsdam | |||||
12:00 | 3020 | 1720304 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 21:21 | |||||
16:00 | 4710 | 1720302 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:00 | 4815 | 1720303 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 25:14 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 00:00 | HV GW Werder e.V. | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 10:00 | 4900 | 1720306 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 35:16 | |||
13:30 | 4800 | 1720307 | HSC Potsdam | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 18:23 | |||||
15:00 | 3000 | 1720308 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 00:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | spielfrei | ||||||
13:30 | 4825 | 1720310 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 15:26 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 10:00 | 4815 | 1720311 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 15:26 | |||
14:00 | 3020 | 1720312 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSC Potsdam | 14:21 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 00:00 | 1720313 | spielfrei | Märkischer BSV Belzig | |||||
16:00 | 4710 | 1720314 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 14:00 v | 4810 | 1720315 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 20:13 | |||
14:00 | 3000 | 1720316 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 25:10 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 00:00 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 4819 | 1720318 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 19:24 | |||||
13:00 v | 4825 | 1720320 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSC Potsdam | 10:26 | |||||
14:00 v | 4900 | 1720319 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 16:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 00:00 | 1720321 | spielfrei | SV Lok Rangsdorf | |||||
14:00 | 3020 | 1720323 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 21:16 | |||||
15:00 v | 4810 | 1720322 | HSC Potsdam | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 24:25 | |||||
15:00 | 4710 | 1720324 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV GW Werder e.V. | 22:16 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 00:00 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 v | 4825 | 1720327 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 14:20 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | 4900 | 1720326 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 31:26 | |||
15:00 | 3001 | 1720328 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 00:00 | HSC Potsdam | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 4825 | 1720330 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:23 | |||||
13:00 | 3000 | 1720331 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 19:14 | |||||
17:00 | 4900 | 1720332 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 00:00 | 1720333 | spielfrei | HV GW Werder e.V. | |||||
14:00 | 4710 | 1720335 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSC Potsdam | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:00 | 3020 | 1720336 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 00:00 | 1720337 | spielfrei | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 00:00 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 4819 | 1720339 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 12:19 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 3020 | 1720341 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 22:14 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | 4910 | 1720342 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:16 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | 3001 | 1720343 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 34:21 | |||
10:00 | 4800 | 1720344 | HSC Potsdam | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 00:00 | 1720345 | spielfrei | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | |||||
16:00 | 4710 | 1720346 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 27:18 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 10:00 | 3001 | 1720347 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 30:20 | |||
10:00 | 4810 | 1720348 | HSC Potsdam | HV GW Werder e.V. | 25:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 00:00 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 4825 | 1720350 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 20:23 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | 4815 | 1720352 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 17:17 | |||
13:30 v | 4900 | 1720351 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSC Potsdam | 28:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 10:00 v | 4815 | 1720334 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 13:26 | |||
11:00 v | 4825 | 1720340 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 17:32 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 00:00 | 1720353 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||
14:00 | 3020 | 1720354 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:18 | |||||
16:00 | 4710 | 1720355 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 18:26 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 14:00 | 4800 | 1720356 | HSC Potsdam | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 22:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)