HVBrandenburg 2020 / 2021
Verbandsliga Süd Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 15:30 | 2310 | 109004 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 31:10 | |||
15:30 h | 3816 | 109005 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 20:32 | |||||
16:00 | 2110 | 109002 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 26:12 | |||||
16:00 | 2500 | 109006 | HV Calau | Frankfurter HC II | NH | |||||
18:00 | 2400 | 109001 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 14:00 | 2618 | 109003 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 16:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 13:00 v | 2000 | 109012 | Frankfurter HC II | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 61:12 | |||
16:00 | 2340 | 109009 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 11:22 | |||||
16:30 | 3820 | 109007 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Calau | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 13:45 | 3135 | 109011 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 21:13 | |||
15:00 | 2100 | 109008 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 12:25 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2020 | 13:30 | 2310 | 109015 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 37:18 | |||
15:30 | 3805 | 109016 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 13:20 | |||||
16:00 | 2110 | 109013 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 29:22 | |||||
16:00 | 2618 | 109014 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 18:26 | |||||
16:30 | 3820 | 109018 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Frankfurter HC II | 22:34 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2020 | 16:00 v | 3720 | 109010 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 29:11 | |||
Sa. | 24.10.2020 | 13:00 v | 2000 | 109024 | Frankfurter HC II | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 38:13 | |||
16:00 t | 2500 | 109020 | HV Calau | HC Spreewald | 33:22 | |||||
16:00 | 3720 | 109021 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:18 | |||||
17:00 | 2100 | 109019 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 17:32 | |||||
18:00 | 2400 | 109023 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 25.10.2020 | 13:30 | 3135 | 109022 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 20:26 | |||
Termin offen | 2606 | 109025 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109026 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109029 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109030 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109027 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109028 | HV Calau | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109031 | HC Spreewald | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109032 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109035 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109034 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109033 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 109036 | Frankfurter HC II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2000 | 109042 | Frankfurter HC II | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109037 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109038 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109039 | HV Calau | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109040 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109041 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109048 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109043 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109046 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109045 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109044 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109051 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2335 | 109053 | HC Spreewald | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109052 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109049 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109050 | HV Calau | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 109054 | Frankfurter HC II | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109017 | HV Calau | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109059 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109057 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109058 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109056 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3130 | 109055 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109060 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109047 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109062 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2000 | 109066 | Frankfurter HC II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109061 | HV Calau | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109064 | HC Spreewald | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109065 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109063 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109071 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2000 | 109072 | Frankfurter HC II | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109068 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109069 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109070 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109067 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109073 | HV Calau | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109074 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109075 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109077 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109076 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109078 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2000 | 109084 | Frankfurter HC II | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2335 | 109082 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109079 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109083 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109080 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109081 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109088 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109089 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109087 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109085 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109086 | HC Spreewald | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109090 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2000 | 109096 | Frankfurter HC II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109091 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109092 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109094 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109095 | HC Spreewald | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109093 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109099 | HV Calau | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109101 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109097 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109102 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109100 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109098 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109104 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109105 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109107 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109103 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109106 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109108 | HC Spreewald | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2000 | 109114 | Frankfurter HC II | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109113 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109112 | HV Calau | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2335 | 109109 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109111 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109110 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109116 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109115 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109117 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109120 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109118 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109119 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 109122 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2500 | 109125 | HV Calau | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3820 | 109124 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3720 | 109121 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2100 | 109123 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 109126 | Frankfurter HC II | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 109127 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HV Calau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 109128 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2618 | 109129 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2110 | 109130 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HC Spreewald | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2400 | 109131 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 109132 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | Frankfurter HC II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)