HVBrandenburg 2018 / 2019
Brandenburgliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
reusner@hvbrandenburg.de
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 11:45 | 1860 | 131004 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Oranienburger HC | 9:11 | |||
14:00 t | 1431 | 131002 | HSV Oberhavel | HSV Falkensee 04 | 19:16 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 131005 | HV Calau | SV Union Neuruppin | 13:13 | |||||
15:30 | 2017 | 131001 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 12:00 | 4702 | 131006 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 15:33 | |||
14:00 | 1431 | 131009 | HSV Oberhavel | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 26:18 | |||||
16:00 | 4100 | 131007 | SV Union Neuruppin | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 22:13 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 14:00 | 2300 | 131008 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HV Calau | 26:19 | |||
14:00 t | 4601 | 131010 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Oranienburger HC | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 14:00 | 2500 | 131013 | HV Calau | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 17:20 | |||
14:45 | 1860 | 131011 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Wildau 1950 | 21:17 | |||||
16:00 | 4819 | 131014 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 17:24 | |||||
16:15 | 1427 | 131012 | HSV Oberhavel | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 4601 | 131015 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Union Neuruppin | 27:14 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 12:00 | 4100 | 131016 | SV Union Neuruppin | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 20:14 | |||
12:00 | 4702 | 131017 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HV Calau | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 11:00 | 2017 | 131018 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 20:18 | |||
11:00 t | 4601 | 131020 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 26:30 | |||||
12:00 | 1406 | 131019 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Oberhavel | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 10:00 v | 4815 | 131021 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | 19:29 | |||
14:00 | 1427 | 131025 | HSV Oberhavel | SV Union Neuruppin | 19:12 | |||||
14:45 | 1860 | 131022 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HV Calau | 26:19 | |||||
16:00 | 4601 | 131023 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 13:00 | 4702 | 131024 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Oranienburger HC | 16:14 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:00 | 2500 | 131029 | HV Calau | HSV Falkensee 04 | 14:21 | |||
16:00 | 4100 | 131028 | SV Union Neuruppin | Oranienburger HC | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:00 | 2300 | 131027 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Oberhavel | 19:19 | |||
Termin offen | 2017 | 131030 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NG | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 11:30 | 1860 | 131026 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 29:18 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 12:00 | 4702 | 131035 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Union Neuruppin | 12:14 | |||
14:00 | 1431 | 131033 | HSV Oberhavel | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 20:19 | |||||
16:30 t | 1860 | 131034 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Falkensee 04 | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 12:00 | 4815 | 131032 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV Calau | 18:18 | |||
14:00 | 1406 | 131031 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:00 v | 4815 | 131003 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | 2300 | 131039 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Union Neuruppin | 21:24 | |||
14:00 | 2500 | 131040 | HV Calau | HSV Oberhavel | 14:11 | |||||
Termin offen | 1860 | 131038 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | NH | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:30 | 4604 | 131036 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 37:19 | |||
17:30 | 2012 | 131037 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Oranienburger HC | 15:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 14:00 | 1407 | 131042 | Oranienburger HC | HV Calau | 31:23 | |||
15:30 v | 1431 | 131045 | HSV Oberhavel | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 18:12 | |||||
16:00 | 4100 | 131043 | SV Union Neuruppin | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | 4702 | 131041 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Wildau 1950 | 11:31 | |||
15:00 | 4815 | 131044 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 15:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | 4100 | 131050 | SV Union Neuruppin | HV Calau | 20:16 | |||
14:30 | 4702 | 131048 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:19 | |||||
16:00 | 1406 | 131049 | Oranienburger HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 31:19 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 11:00 t | 4601 | 131047 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Oberhavel | 18:15 | |||
12:00 | 2300 | 131046 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 13:30 t | 1406 | 131055 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Falkensee 04 | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 4815 | 131054 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Oberhavel | 14:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:30 | 4702 | 131057 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Oberhavel | 12:24 | |||
14:00 | 2017 | 131058 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HV Calau | 22:17 | |||||
14:00 | 1405 | 131059 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 10:00 | 2300 | 131056 | HSV Wildau 1950 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 29:43 | |||
15:00 | 4100 | 131060 | SV Union Neuruppin | HSV Falkensee 04 | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | 1431 | 131064 | HSV Oberhavel | Oranienburger HC | 23:26 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:00 | 2500 | 131062 | HV Calau | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 37:10 | |||
12:00 | 1860 | 131063 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 17:8 | |||||
12:00 t | 2300 | 131065 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Falkensee 04 | 24:30 | |||||
15:00 | 4815 | 131061 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Union Neuruppin | 17:25 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 131066 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 12:00 | 1406 | 131069 | Oranienburger HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 41:15 | |||
13:00 | 2017 | 131068 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Falkensee 04 | 17:20 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 131067 | HV Calau | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 15:15 | |||||
14:00 | 4100 | 131070 | SV Union Neuruppin | HSV Oberhavel | 9:17 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 1860 | 131052 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Union Neuruppin | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 12:00 | 4702 | 131071 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 19:37 | |||
14:30 | 1431 | 131072 | HSV Oberhavel | HSV Wildau 1950 | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 15:00 | 4601 | 131074 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HV Calau | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | 2500 | 131077 | HV Calau | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 38:12 | |||
14:30 t | 4601 | 131079 | HSV Falkensee 04 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 24:19 | |||||
16:00 v | 2017 | 131078 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Oberhavel | 19:13 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 | 2300 | 131076 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Oranienburger HC | 13:22 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:00 | 2500 | 131053 | HV Calau | HSV Wildau 1950 | 21:15 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 v | 2012 | 131051 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 36:16 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 10:00 | 4819 | 131083 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 20:28 | |||
12:00 | 4702 | 131081 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 | 10:21 | |||||
12:00 | 4100 | 131084 | SV Union Neuruppin | HSV Wildau 1950 | 18:14 | |||||
13:00 v | 1431 | 131085 | HSV Oberhavel | HV Calau | 18:16 | |||||
14:00 | 1406 | 131082 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 20:19 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2019 | 18:00 v | 1407 | 131073 | Oranienburger HC | SV Union Neuruppin | 28:23 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2019 | 18:00 t/v | 2012 | 131075 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 11:00 | 2012 | 131088 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV Union Neuruppin | 18:16 | |||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 12:00 | 1860 | 131090 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Oberhavel | 27:12 | |||
14:00 | 2300 | 131086 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 26:12 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 131087 | HV Calau | Oranienburger HC | 22:27 | |||||
15:00 | 4601 | 131089 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 14:00 v | 4100 | 131080 | SV Union Neuruppin | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 23:11 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)