Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HVBrandenburg 2017 / 2018
Verbandsliga Nord Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 16.09.2017 00:00   102004 spielfrei SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz     
    16:00  h/v   1424 102001 SV Eichstädt 1949 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102003 SSV Falkensee HV GW Werder e.V. II  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.09.2017 16:00   1860 102002 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II Grünheider SV II  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4900 102005 Märkischer BSV Belzig 1. VfL Potsdam II  18:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4110 102006 HC Neuruppin SV Motor Hennigsdorf  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 00:00   102011 SV Motor Hennigsdorf spielfrei     
    16:00   4810 102007 1. VfL Potsdam II HC Neuruppin  38:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1424 102009 SV Eichstädt 1949 SSV Falkensee  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1840 102010 Grünheider SV II TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102012 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.09.2017 16:00  h/v   4825 102008 HV GW Werder e.V. II Märkischer BSV Belzig  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2017 00:00   102016 spielfrei 1. VfL Potsdam II     
    18:00   4900 102014 Märkischer BSV Belzig SV Eichstädt 1949  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4110 102015 HC Neuruppin HV GW Werder e.V. II  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102013 SSV Falkensee Grünheider SV II  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.10.2017 16:00   1510 102017 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  19:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1410 102018 SV Motor Hennigsdorf SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2017 00:00   102019 HV GW Werder e.V. II spielfrei     
    16:00   4810 102020 1. VfL Potsdam II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  39:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1424 102021 SV Eichstädt 1949 HC Neuruppin  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102022 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1840 102023 Grünheider SV II Märkischer BSV Belzig  38:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  t/h   4601 102024 SSV Falkensee MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 00:00   102027 spielfrei SV Eichstädt 1949     
    16:00   1410 102028 SV Motor Hennigsdorf HV GW Werder e.V. II  39:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4810 102030 1. VfL Potsdam II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102029 SSV Falkensee TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 16:00   4900 102025 Märkischer BSV Belzig MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  29:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4110 102026 HC Neuruppin Grünheider SV II  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 00:00   102032 Grünheider SV II spielfrei     
    18:00  t/h   1410 102031 SV Motor Hennigsdorf SV Eichstädt 1949  35:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102036 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz SSV Falkensee  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 14:00  v   4825 102035 HV GW Werder e.V. II 1. VfL Potsdam II  30:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1860 102033 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II HC Neuruppin  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1510 102034 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf Märkischer BSV Belzig  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.11.2017 00:00   102039 spielfrei MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II     
    16:00   1410 102041 SV Motor Hennigsdorf Grünheider SV II  19:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102040 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz HV GW Werder e.V. II  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   4810 102042 1. VfL Potsdam II SV Eichstädt 1949  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.11.2017 16:00   4110 102037 HC Neuruppin TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4900 102038 Märkischer BSV Belzig SSV Falkensee  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 00:00   102047 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf spielfrei     
    12:30  v   1860 102045 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1424 102044 SV Eichstädt 1949 HV GW Werder e.V. II  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1840 102043 Grünheider SV II 1. VfL Potsdam II  24:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102048 SSV Falkensee HC Neuruppin  20:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.11.2017 16:00   4900 102046 Märkischer BSV Belzig SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  17:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 00:00   102049 spielfrei SSV Falkensee     
    14:00   4825 102052 HV GW Werder e.V. II Grünheider SV II  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102054 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz SV Eichstädt 1949  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.11.2017 16:00   1410 102050 SV Motor Hennigsdorf TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4810 102051 1. VfL Potsdam II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.12.2017 16:00  h/v   1424 102056 SV Eichstädt 1949 Grünheider SV II  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 16:00  v   4110 102058 HC Neuruppin SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.12.2017 00:00   102060 Märkischer BSV Belzig spielfrei     
    14:45   1860 102055 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II HV GW Werder e.V. II  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102059 SSV Falkensee SV Motor Hennigsdorf  27:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.01.2018 18:00  v   4110 102053 HC Neuruppin Märkischer BSV Belzig  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.01.2018 16:30  v   1510 102057 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf 1. VfL Potsdam II  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2018 00:00   102065 spielfrei HC Neuruppin     
    14:00   4825 102063 HV GW Werder e.V. II TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1410 102061 SV Motor Hennigsdorf Märkischer BSV Belzig  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4810 102062 1. VfL Potsdam II SSV Falkensee  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102066 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz Grünheider SV II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 16:00  t   1860 102064 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II SV Eichstädt 1949  30:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2018 00:00   102072 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz spielfrei     
    16:00   1410 102070 SV Motor Hennigsdorf HC Neuruppin  27:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   4810 102069 1. VfL Potsdam II Märkischer BSV Belzig  27:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1840 102071 Grünheider SV II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  h/v   4601 102068 SSV Falkensee HV GW Werder e.V. II  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.01.2018 16:00  h   1510 102067 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf SV Eichstädt 1949  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 00:00   102074 spielfrei SV Motor Hennigsdorf     
    19:00   4601 102077 SSV Falkensee SV Eichstädt 1949  39:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.01.2018 16:00   4110 102073 HC Neuruppin 1. VfL Potsdam II  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1510 102078 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf Grünheider SV II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   4900 102075 Märkischer BSV Belzig HV GW Werder e.V. II  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.02.2018 00:00   102084 1. VfL Potsdam II spielfrei     
    16:00   1424 102081 SV Eichstädt 1949 Märkischer BSV Belzig  35:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1840 102079 Grünheider SV II SSV Falkensee  42:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102082 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz SV Motor Hennigsdorf  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 16:00   1860 102080 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.02.2018 00:00   102085 spielfrei HV GW Werder e.V. II     
    18:00   4910 102087 Märkischer BSV Belzig Grünheider SV II  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1410 102089 SV Motor Hennigsdorf 1. VfL Potsdam II  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 16:00   4110 102086 HC Neuruppin SV Eichstädt 1949  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  t/h/v   1860 102088 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II SSV Falkensee  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1510 102090 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.03.2018 00:00   102095 SV Eichstädt 1949 spielfrei     
    18:00   1840 102093 Grünheider SV II HC Neuruppin  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102094 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1. VfL Potsdam II  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.03.2018 14:00  v   4825 102096 HV GW Werder e.V. II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1860 102091 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II Märkischer BSV Belzig  31:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1510 102092 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf SSV Falkensee  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.03.2018 16:00  v   4825 102083 HV GW Werder e.V. II HC Neuruppin  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.03.2018 16:00  v   4900 102102 Märkischer BSV Belzig TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.03.2018 00:00   102099 spielfrei Grünheider SV II     
    16:00  h/v   1424 102097 SV Eichstädt 1949 SV Motor Hennigsdorf  34:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   4810 102098 1. VfL Potsdam II HV GW Werder e.V. II  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102100 SSV Falkensee SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.03.2018 16:00   4110 102101 HC Neuruppin MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.03.2018 00:00   102104 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II spielfrei     
    16:00   1840 102105 Grünheider SV II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  42:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4825 102108 HV GW Werder e.V. II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4601 102107 SSV Falkensee Märkischer BSV Belzig  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.03.2018 16:00   1510 102103 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf HC Neuruppin  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.04.2018 16:00  v   1424 102106 SV Eichstädt 1949 1. VfL Potsdam II  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   1860 102076 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.04.2018 00:00   102113 spielfrei TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf     
    16:00   4810 102109 1. VfL Potsdam II Grünheider SV II  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1410 102111 SV Motor Hennigsdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  27:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102112 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz Märkischer BSV Belzig  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4110 102114 HC Neuruppin SSV Falkensee  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.04.2018 14:00  v   4825 102110 HV GW Werder e.V. II SV Eichstädt 1949  37:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.04.2018 00:00   102115 SSV Falkensee spielfrei     
    16:00   1424 102118 SV Eichstädt 1949 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  36:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1840 102120 Grünheider SV II HV GW Werder e.V. II  32:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 16:00   4900 102116 Märkischer BSV Belzig HC Neuruppin  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1510 102117 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf SV Motor Hennigsdorf  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1860 102119 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II 1. VfL Potsdam II  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.04.2018 00:00   102124 spielfrei Märkischer BSV Belzig     
    16:00   4825 102121 HV GW Werder e.V. II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4810 102122 1. VfL Potsdam II TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1410 102123 SV Motor Hennigsdorf SSV Falkensee  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  h/v   1840 102125 Grünheider SV II SV Eichstädt 1949  36:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4710 102126 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz HC Neuruppin  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.05.2018 16:00   4900 102127 Märkischer BSV Belzig SV Motor Hennigsdorf  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   102128 HC Neuruppin spielfrei     
    16:00   4601 102129 SSV Falkensee 1. VfL Potsdam II  20:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1840 102130 Grünheider SV II SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1510 102131 TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf HV GW Werder e.V. II  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1424 102132 SV Eichstädt 1949 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)