Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HVBrandenburg 2015/16
Brandenburgliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 12.09.2015 00:00   121003 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf spielfrei     
    14:00   2620 121002 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II Grünheider SV  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1301 121004 1.SV Eberswalde MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  41:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.09.2015 00:00   121009 spielfrei Lausitzer HC Cottbus II     
    12:00   1406 121008 Oranienburger HC SV Motor Hennigsdorf  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   1301 121055 1.SV Eberswalde Grünheider SV  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   1860 121007 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Ludwigsfelder HC  20:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.09.2015 14:00   1513 121006 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  23:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.09.2015 15:00  v   3010 121005 Ludwigsfelder HC Oranienburger HC  25:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 01.10.2015 17:30  v   4819 121012 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  30:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.10.2015 00:00   121014 1.SV Eberswalde spielfrei     
    13:00  v   3010 121015 Ludwigsfelder HC Grünheider SV  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1410 121011 SV Motor Hennigsdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  34:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.10.2015 14:00   1513 121013 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen Oranienburger HC  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 06.10.2015 18:30  v   3010 121025 Ludwigsfelder HC Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2015 00:00   121016 spielfrei Ludwigsfelder HC     
    12:00   1860 121018 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1406 121017 Oranienburger HC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   2618 121019 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II 1.SV Eberswalde  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1840 121020 Grünheider SV SV Motor Hennigsdorf  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.10.2015 00:00   121021 SV Motor Hennigsdorf spielfrei     
    12:00   1406 121022 Oranienburger HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.10.2015 14:00   1301 121024 1.SV Eberswalde HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  32:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.11.2015 00:00   121030 spielfrei SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen     
    10:00   4819 121026 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   2618 121027 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  41:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1301 121028 1.SV Eberswalde Ludwigsfelder HC  34:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1840 121029 Grünheider SV Oranienburger HC  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 17.11.2015 19:00  v   1513 121033 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  24:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.11.2015 00:00   121032 Oranienburger HC spielfrei     
    12:00   1410 121031 SV Motor Hennigsdorf 1.SV Eberswalde  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.11.2015 12:00   1860 121034 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Grünheider SV  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   3010 121035 Ludwigsfelder HC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.11.2015 00:00   121038 spielfrei MTV 1860 Altlandsberg     
    14:00   1301 121037 1.SV Eberswalde SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  39:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   2618 121040 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II Oranienburger HC  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.11.2015 10:00   4815 121036 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf Grünheider SV  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   3010 121039 Ludwigsfelder HC SV Motor Hennigsdorf  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.12.2015 00:00   121044 Grünheider SV spielfrei     
    12:00   1410 121041 SV Motor Hennigsdorf HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  27:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1406 121042 Oranienburger HC 1.SV Eberswalde  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1860 121045 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  17:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.12.2015 10:00   1513 121043 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen Ludwigsfelder HC  25:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 10.12.2015 17:30  v   1840 121047 Grünheider SV Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  23:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.12.2015 00:00   121048 spielfrei HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf     
So. 13.12.2015 12:00   1407 121050 Oranienburger HC Ludwigsfelder HC  35:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1513 121046 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen SV Motor Hennigsdorf  22:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.12.2015 14:00  v   1513 121023 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen Grünheider SV  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.01.2016 00:00   121054 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II spielfrei     
    10:00  v   1840 121010 Grünheider SV 1.SV Eberswalde  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   4819 121051 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1410 121053 SV Motor Hennigsdorf Oranienburger HC  29:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.01.2016 15:00   3010 121052 Ludwigsfelder HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 13.01.2016 18:00  h/v   2618 121057 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.01.2016 00:00   121059 spielfrei 1.SV Eberswalde     
    15:00   1860 121056 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SV Motor Hennigsdorf  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   1840 121060 Grünheider SV Ludwigsfelder HC  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.01.2016 12:00   1407 121058 Oranienburger HC SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.01.2016 00:00   121061 Ludwigsfelder HC spielfrei     
    10:00   4819 121062 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf Oranienburger HC  31:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.01.2016 14:00   1513 121063 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1410 121065 SV Motor Hennigsdorf Grünheider SV  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 10.02.2016 18:00  v   1301 121064 1.SV Eberswalde Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  24:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.02.2016 00:00   121066 spielfrei SV Motor Hennigsdorf     
    14:00   4815 121069 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf 1.SV Eberswalde  20:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   1860 121067 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Oranienburger HC  20:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1840 121068 Grünheider SV SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.02.2016 10:00   2618 121070 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II Ludwigsfelder HC  41:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 19.02.2016 18:30  v   1860 121049 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 1.SV Eberswalde  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 25.02.2016 18:00  v   1410 121072 SV Motor Hennigsdorf Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.02.2016 00:00   121075 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen spielfrei     
    10:00   3010 121073 Ludwigsfelder HC 1.SV Eberswalde  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1860 121071 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  27:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.02.2016 12:00   1406 121074 Oranienburger HC Grünheider SV  33:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.03.2016 00:00   121077 spielfrei Oranienburger HC     
    13:00   2618 121078 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.03.2016 12:00   1301 121076 1.SV Eberswalde SV Motor Hennigsdorf  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.03.2016 00:00   121083 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg spielfrei     
    14:00   1840 121081 Grünheider SV HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1410 121084 SV Motor Hennigsdorf Ludwigsfelder HC  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   1513 121082 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1.SV Eberswalde  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 17.03.2016 17:30  v   1840 121079 Grünheider SV MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  37:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   1405 121085 Oranienburger HC Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.03.2016 00:00   121089 spielfrei Grünheider SV     
    12:00   4819 121086 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf SV Motor Hennigsdorf  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1301 121087 1.SV Eberswalde Oranienburger HC  34:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   2618 121090 Lausitzer HC Cottbus II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   3010 121088 Ludwigsfelder HC SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  40:38    
Sa. 02.04.2016 12:00  h/v   4819 121080 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf Ludwigsfelder HC  32:24    
    14:00  v   1410 121001 SV Motor Hennigsdorf SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  26:24    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)