HVBrandenburg 2014/15
Oberliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.09.2014 | 00:00 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 h/v | 2000 | 131001 | Frankfurter HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 11:13 | |||||
So. | 14.09.2014 | 13:00 | 4702 | 131002 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 13:14 | |||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 00:00 | 131005 | spielfrei | Frankfurter HC | |||||
12:00 | 4819 | 131004 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 20:14 | |||||
12:00 | 1410 | 131006 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 15:12 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 00:00 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 00:00 | 131011 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||
12:00 | 1410 | 131010 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 29:12 | |||||
13:00 h | 2000 | 131012 | Frankfurter HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 00:00 | 131015 | spielfrei | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 10:00 | 3001 | 131013 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 00:00 | 131018 | spielfrei | SV Lok Rangsdorf | |||||
11:30 | 4819 | 131017 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:24 | |||||
12:00 | 1410 | 131016 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Frankfurter HC | 21:12 | |||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 19:00 v | 3000 | 131009 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Frankfurter HC | 7:34 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 16:00 v | 4815 | 131008 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 14:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 00:00 | 2017 | Frankfurter HC | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 13:30 | 4702 | 131021 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 15:21 | |||
16:00 v | 3000 | 131019 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 17:16 | |||||
Di. | 02.12.2014 | 18:30 v | 4819 | 131014 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Frankfurter HC | 11:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 00:00 | 131022 | spielfrei | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | |||||
12:00 | 1410 | 131023 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 39:21 | |||||
13:00 | 2017 | 131024 | Frankfurter HC | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 28:12 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 00:00 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 4702 | 131027 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Frankfurter HC | 14:28 | |||||
15:00 | 3001 | 131025 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 14:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 00:00 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 2017 | 131029 | Frankfurter HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 13:30 | 4702 | 131028 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 27:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 00:00 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 2017 | 131031 | Frankfurter HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 13:30 | 4702 | 131032 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 19:15 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 00:00 | 131035 | spielfrei | Frankfurter HC | |||||
12:00 | 1410 | 131036 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 14:00 | 4815 | 131034 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 23:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 12:00 | 4819 | 131038 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 24:34 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 00:00 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 3000 | 131039 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Frankfurter HC | 7:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 00:00 | 131041 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||
13:00 | 2017 | 131042 | Frankfurter HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 22:12 | |||||
14:00 | 1410 | 131040 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 00:00 | 131045 | spielfrei | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | |||||
16:00 | 4815 | 131044 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Frankfurter HC | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2015 | 10:00 | 3000 | 131043 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 20:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)