HVBrandenburg 2014/15
Oberliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.09.2014 | 10:00 | 1406 | 122002 | Oranienburger HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:25 | |||
11:45 | 3600 | 122004 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Wildau 1950 | 15:32 | |||||
12:30 | 4600 | 122003 | SSV Falkensee | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 27:24 | |||||
14:00 | 1301 | 122001 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 1. VfL Potsdam | 18:31 | |||||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 10:00 | 4819 | 122005 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 17:17 | |||
13:00 | 2620 | 122006 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SSV Falkensee | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 14:00 | 2300 | 122008 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1.SV Eberswalde | 33:32 | |||
15:00 | 4802 | 122007 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Oranienburger HC | 32:17 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 11:45 | 4600 | 122010 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam | 14:17 | |||
Mi. | 01.10.2014 | 17:30 v | 3600 | 122011 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 16:34 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 12:00 | 1406 | 122009 | Oranienburger HC | 1.SV Eberswalde | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 10:00 | 2300 | 122012 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 12:00 | 1406 | 122016 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | 28:29 | |||
15:00 | 2618 | 122013 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 37:16 | |||||
16:00 | 1301 | 122015 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SSV Falkensee | 21:29 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 15:00 | 4802 | 122014 | 1. VfL Potsdam | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 48:11 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 10:00 | 4819 | 122019 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam | 18:25 | |||
14:00 | 4600 | 122017 | SSV Falkensee | Oranienburger HC | 29:22 | |||||
14:45 | 3600 | 122018 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 1.SV Eberswalde | 18:32 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 12:00 | 2300 | 122020 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 21:32 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 16:00 | 1301 | 122022 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 35:24 | |||
16:00 | 4600 | 122024 | SSV Falkensee | HSV Wildau 1950 | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 15:00 | 4802 | 122021 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 40:31 | |||
Di. | 09.12.2014 | 18:00 v | 2300 | 122028 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 13:00 | 3600 | 122025 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SSV Falkensee | 16:31 | |||
15:00 | 4819 | 122026 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 31:25 | |||||
15:00 | 2618 | 122027 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1.SV Eberswalde | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 20.12.2014 | 11:00 v | 1405 | 122023 | Oranienburger HC | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 26:18 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 10:00 | 2300 | 122032 | HSV Wildau 1950 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 34:17 | |||
12:00 | 4815 | 122031 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SSV Falkensee | 18:29 | |||||
15:00 | 4802 | 122029 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1.SV Eberswalde | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 11:00 | 1407 | 122035 | Oranienburger HC | 1. VfL Potsdam | 16:25 | |||
12:30 | 4600 | 122034 | SSV Falkensee | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 18:22 | |||||
15:45 | 3600 | 122033 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 26:26 | |||||
16:00 | 1301 | 122036 | 1.SV Eberswalde | HSV Wildau 1950 | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 13:00 | 2618 | 122030 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Oranienburger HC | 39:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 12:00 | 4815 | 122040 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | 16:27 | |||
14:00 | 1301 | 122037 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Oranienburger HC | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 15:00 | 4802 | 122038 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 10:00 | 2300 | 122044 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Oranienburger HC | 31:19 | |||
12:00 | 4600 | 122043 | SSV Falkensee | 1.SV Eberswalde | 37:27 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 13:00 | 3600 | 122042 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 1. VfL Potsdam | 9:48 | |||
Mo. | 02.03.2015 | 18:00 v | 2618 | 122039 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 42:12 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 12:00 v | 3600 | 122051 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Oranienburger HC | 19:39 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 12:00 | 1406 | 122045 | Oranienburger HC | SSV Falkensee | 21:31 | |||
15:00 | 1301 | 122046 | 1.SV Eberswalde | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 47:12 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 12:00 | 2618 | 122048 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Wildau 1950 | 24:19 | |||
15:00 | 4802 | 122047 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 47:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 13:00 | 2620 | 122049 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 1. VfL Potsdam | 24:26 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 12:00 | 4815 | 122050 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1.SV Eberswalde | 29:28 | |||
14:00 | 2300 | 122052 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Falkensee | 14:22 | |||||
Do. | 26.03.2015 | 16:30 h/v | 4815 | 122041 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 17:27 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 14:00 | 4600 | 122053 | SSV Falkensee | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 39:8 | |||
16:00 | 1406 | 122054 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2015 | 10:00 | 1304 | 122055 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 27:40 | |||
15:00 | 4802 | 122056 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSV Wildau 1950 | 34:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)