HVBerlin 2018/19
Kreisliga Frauen - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 00:00 | 850 | 250002 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 | ||||
00:00 | HG KaL | spielfrei | ||||||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 17:00 | 642 | 250003 | SV Adler Berlin | TSV Rudow III | 23:14 | |||
18:00 | 648 | 250001 | VfL Lichtenrade II | SCC II | 24:21 | |||||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 00:00 | 250006 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade II | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 379 | TSV Rudow III | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 12:00 | 5 | 250007 | SCC II | HG KaL | 17:13 | |||
18:45 v | 173 | 250005 | FSV 1912 | SV Adler Berlin | 10:21 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 | 648 | 250012 | VfL Lichtenrade II | FSV 1912 | 39:11 | |||
19:00 | 642 | 250010 | SV Adler Berlin | SCC II | 6:14 | |||||
20:00 | 13 | 250009 | HG KaL | TSV Rudow III | 20:26 | |||||
Fr. | 05.10.2018 | 00:00 | 250016 | spielfrei | SV Adler Berlin | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 17:00 | 379 | 250015 | TSV Rudow III | VfL Lichtenrade II | 28:34 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 11:30 | 173 | 250014 | FSV 1912 | HG KaL | 14:19 | |||
13:30 | 5 | SCC II | spielfrei | |||||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 00:00 | 250019 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 | 4 | HG KaL | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 644 | 250017 | VfL Lichtenrade II | SV Adler Berlin | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 13:30 | 5 | 250020 | SCC II | TSV Rudow III | 20:18 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 00:00 | 250021 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow III | |||||
00:00 | 850 | 250024 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade II | ||||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:30 | 642 | 250023 | SV Adler Berlin | HG KaL | 22:13 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:00 | 173 | 250022 | FSV 1912 | SCC II | 12:29 | |||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 00:00 | SCC II | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 | 379 | 250028 | TSV Rudow III | FSV 1912 | 36:16 | |||
19:00 | 645 | SV Adler Berlin | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:00 | 648 | 250025 | VfL Lichtenrade II | HG KaL | 32:19 | |||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 00:00 | 250032 | spielfrei | HG KaL | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 17:00 | 379 | 250031 | TSV Rudow III | SV Adler Berlin | 17:16 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:30 | 4 | 250029 | SCC II | VfL Lichtenrade II | 18:16 | |||
13:55 v | 173 | FSV 1912 | spielfrei | |||||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 00:00 | VfL Lichtenrade II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 850 | 250036 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow III | ||||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:30 | 5 | 250035 | HG KaL | SCC II | 15:16 | |||
19:00 | 645 | 250033 | SV Adler Berlin | FSV 1912 | 23:9 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 173 | 250040 | FSV 1912 | VfL Lichtenrade II | NH | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 11:00 | 379 | 250037 | TSV Rudow III | HG KaL | 27:15 | |||
13:30 | 5 | 250038 | SCC II | SV Adler Berlin | 14:9 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 00:00 | 850 | 250041 | spielfrei | SCC II | ||||
00:00 | SV Adler Berlin | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 17:30 | 4 | 250042 | HG KaL | FSV 1912 | NG | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 17:00 | 648 | 250043 | VfL Lichtenrade II | TSV Rudow III | 29:29 | |||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 00:00 | 850 | 250046 | spielfrei | HG KaL | ||||
00:00 | FSV 1912 | spielfrei | ||||||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 11:00 | 379 | 250048 | TSV Rudow III | SCC II | 24:21 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:00 h/v | 645 | 250045 | SV Adler Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade II | 8:24 | |||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 00:00 | TSV Rudow III | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | 13 | 250051 | HG KaL | SV Adler Berlin | 11:19 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:30 | 4 | 250050 | SCC II | FSV 1912 | 20:20 | |||
14:00 | 648 | VfL Lichtenrade II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:15 v | 173 | 250056 | FSV 1912 | TSV Rudow III | 17:25 | |||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 00:00 | 850 | 250054 | spielfrei | SV Adler Berlin | ||||
00:00 | 250055 | spielfrei | SCC II | |||||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 20:00 | 13 | 250053 | HG KaL | VfL Lichtenrade II | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)