HVBerlin 2015/16
Bezirksliga Frauen - Staffel B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 16:00 | 202 | 245003 | Vgg. Adler 12 | SV BVB 49 II | 27:13 | |||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 12:00 v | 381 | 245002 | HSG Neukölln IV | TuS Hellersdorf II | WG | |||
13:00 | 802 | 245001 | HC Pankow II | SV Turbine Berlin | 21:12 | |||||
17:00 v | 169 | 245004 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | VfL Tegel II | 19:18 | |||||
18:00 | 407 | 245005 | Pfeffersport II | SCC IV | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 11:20 | 4 | 245007 | SCC IV | HC Pankow II | 14:12 | |||
11:45 | 724 | 245009 | SV Turbine Berlin | HSG Neukölln IV | 6:23 | |||||
12:00 | 483 | 245008 | VfL Tegel II | Pfeffersport II | 16:20 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 245010 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Vgg. Adler 12 | 15:21 | |||||
15:00 | 246 | 245006 | SV BVB 49 II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 13:18 | |||||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 20:00 | 485 | 245015 | VfL Tegel II | SV BVB 49 II | WG | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 12:00 | 203 | 245012 | Vgg. Adler 12 | SV Turbine Berlin | 22:18 | |||
14:00 | 381 | 245011 | HSG Neukölln IV | SCC IV | 20:9 | |||||
17:00 v | 169 | 245013 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 35:19 | |||||
18:00 | 407 | 245014 | Pfeffersport II | HC Pankow II | 40:15 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 18:00 | 241 | 245016 | SV BVB 49 II | Pfeffersport II | 14:15 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 11:30 | 4 | 245019 | SCC IV | Vgg. Adler 12 | 4:28 | |||
11:45 | 724 | 245020 | SV Turbine Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 21:21 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 245017 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VfL Tegel II | 11:13 | |||||
15:30 | 802 | 245018 | HC Pankow II | HSG Neukölln IV | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:15 | 407 | 245022 | Pfeffersport II | HSG Neukölln IV | 16:14 | |||
13:00 | 241 | 245025 | SV BVB 49 II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 16:11 | |||||
16:00 | 203 | 245024 | Vgg. Adler 12 | HC Pankow II | 33:5 | |||||
19:00 | 169 | 245023 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SCC IV | 23:11 | |||||
19:45 | 485 | 245021 | VfL Tegel II | SV Turbine Berlin | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 | 724 | 245029 | SV Turbine Berlin | SV BVB 49 II | 23:14 | |||
11:50 | 4 | 245028 | SCC IV | VfL Tegel II | 12:17 | |||||
12:00 | 90 | 245027 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Pfeffersport II | 10:18 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 245030 | HC Pankow II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 245026 | HSG Neukölln IV | Vgg. Adler 12 | 13:17 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 12:00 | 483 | 245033 | VfL Tegel II | HC Pankow II | WG | |||
14:00 | 90 | 245031 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SV Turbine Berlin | 15:9 | |||||
18:00 v | 246 | 245032 | SV BVB 49 II | SCC IV | 16:6 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 245034 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | HSG Neukölln IV | 20:16 | |||||
19:30 | 407 | 245035 | Pfeffersport II | Vgg. Adler 12 | 16:15 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:45 | 724 | 245039 | SV Turbine Berlin | Pfeffersport II | 24:26 | |||
12:00 | 203 | 245036 | Vgg. Adler 12 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 20:20 | |||||
13:20 | 5 | 245038 | SCC IV | TuS Hellersdorf II | 18:16 | |||||
16:00 | 802 | 245037 | HC Pankow II | SV BVB 49 II | 15:14 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 245040 | HSG Neukölln IV | VfL Tegel II | 32:15 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 10:00 | 483 | 245043 | VfL Tegel II | Vgg. Adler 12 | 19:28 | |||
11:45 | 724 | 245045 | SV Turbine Berlin | SCC IV | 18:10 | |||||
13:00 | 246 | 245044 | SV BVB 49 II | HSG Neukölln IV | 14:19 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 245041 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HC Pankow II | 20:15 | |||||
17:00 v | 725 | 245042 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Pfeffersport II | 27:14 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 16:00 | 241 | 245048 | SV BVB 49 II | Vgg. Adler 12 | 13:18 | |||
18:00 | 483 | 245049 | VfL Tegel II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 24:25 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 11:20 | 5 | 245050 | SCC IV | Pfeffersport II | 7:17 | |||
11:45 | 724 | 245046 | SV Turbine Berlin | HC Pankow II | 24:14 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 245047 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HSG Neukölln IV | 10:23 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 12:00 | 203 | 245055 | Vgg. Adler 12 | TuS Hellersdorf II | 19:14 | |||
13:00 | 802 | 245052 | HC Pankow II | SCC IV | 17:17 | |||||
15:15 v | 447 | 245053 | Pfeffersport II | VfL Tegel II | 22:17 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 245054 | HSG Neukölln IV | SV Turbine Berlin | 23:17 | |||||
19:00 | 725 | 245051 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SV BVB 49 II | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 11:45 | 724 | 245057 | SV Turbine Berlin | Vgg. Adler 12 | 7:22 | |||
13:30 | 4 | 245056 | SCC IV | HSG Neukölln IV | 10:21 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 245058 | TuS Hellersdorf II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 20:19 | |||||
15:00 | 802 | 245059 | HC Pankow II | Pfeffersport II | 15:27 | |||||
15:00 v | 246 | 245060 | SV BVB 49 II | VfL Tegel II | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 09:45 v | 447 | 245061 | Pfeffersport II | SV BVB 49 II | 18:15 | |||
10:00 | 483 | 245062 | VfL Tegel II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 25:21 | |||||
12:00 | 203 | 245064 | Vgg. Adler 12 | SCC IV | WG | |||||
16:00 | 381 | 245063 | HSG Neukölln IV | HC Pankow II | 34:7 | |||||
17:00 v | 725 | 245065 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SV Turbine Berlin | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 11:45 | 724 | 245066 | SV Turbine Berlin | VfL Tegel II | 23:16 | |||
12:00 | 4 | 245068 | SCC IV | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 16:24 | |||||
14:00 | 802 | 245069 | HC Pankow II | Vgg. Adler 12 | 12:21 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 245070 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SV BVB 49 II | 15:12 | |||||
16:00 | 381 | 245067 | HSG Neukölln IV | Pfeffersport II | 14:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:00 | 483 | 245073 | VfL Tegel II | SCC IV | 19:15 | |||
14:30 h/v | 446 | 245072 | Pfeffersport II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 23:12 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 12:00 | 203 | 245071 | Vgg. Adler 12 | HSG Neukölln IV | 21:13 | |||
13:00 | 246 | 245074 | SV BVB 49 II | SV Turbine Berlin | 16:11 | |||||
17:00 v | 725 | 245075 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | HC Pankow II | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 12:00 v | 371 | 245079 | HSG Neukölln IV | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 23:20 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 11:20 | 4 | 245077 | SCC IV | SV BVB 49 II | 9:20 | |||
11:45 | 724 | 245076 | SV Turbine Berlin | TuS Hellersdorf II | 12:20 | |||||
12:00 | 203 | 245080 | Vgg. Adler 12 | Pfeffersport II | 22:10 | |||||
15:00 | 802 | 245078 | HC Pankow II | VfL Tegel II | 14:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 16:00 | 483 | 245085 | VfL Tegel II | HSG Neukölln IV | 24:16 | |||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 13:00 | 246 | 245082 | SV BVB 49 II | HC Pankow II | 24:12 | |||
14:00 | 90 | 245083 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SCC IV | 19:13 | |||||
14:15 v | 447 | 245084 | Pfeffersport II | SV Turbine Berlin | 28:24 | |||||
19:00 | 725 | 245081 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Vgg. Adler 12 | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 12:00 | 203 | 245088 | Vgg. Adler 12 | VfL Tegel II | 22:17 | |||
15:00 | 802 | 245086 | HC Pankow II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 16:18 | |||||
16:00 | 381 | 245089 | HSG Neukölln IV | SV BVB 49 II | 22:8 | |||||
17:00 | 5 | 245090 | SCC IV | SV Turbine Berlin | 12:14 | |||||
17:45 v | 801 | 245087 | Pfeffersport II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 23:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)