BHV Ost 2018/19
Bezirksklasse mJF
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:30 h/v | 023 | 57030 | Stralsunder HV | HV Altentreptow | 10:8 | |||
11:00 h/v | 068 | 57011 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 2:1 | |||||
11:30 h/v | 068 | 57012 | HV Altentreptow | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 7:7 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 044 | 57005 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stralsunder HV | 0:9 | |||||
12:30 h/v | 023 | 57021 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 3:2 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 10:00 v | 068 | 57035 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Stralsunder HV | 12:8 | |||
10:30 v | 068 | 57009 | HV Altentreptow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
11:00 v | 068 | 57027 | Stralsunder HV | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 14:1 | |||||
11:30 v | 068 | 57003 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 0:5 | |||||
12:00 v | 068 | 57019 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | HV Altentreptow | 5:7 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 v | 023 | 57015 | HV Altentreptow | Stralsunder HV | 7:6 | |||
10:30 v | 023 | 57014 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 4:3 | |||||
11:00 v | 023 | 57024 | Stralsunder HV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 8:3 | |||||
11:30 | 023 | 57023 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 5:9 | |||||
12:00 v | 023 | 57016 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 1:9 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 v | 023 | 57006 | HV Altentreptow | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 17:5 | |||
10:30 v | 023 | 57028 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 7:1 | |||||
11:30 v | 023 | 57025 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HV Altentreptow | 4:18 | |||||
12:00 v | 023 | 57050 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 v | 068 | 57041 | HV Altentreptow | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 9:6 | |||
10:30 v | 068 | 57042 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 12:0 | |||||
11:00 v | 068 | 57058 | Stralsunder HV | HV Altentreptow | 8:16 | |||||
11:30 v | 068 | 57048 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 5:6 | |||||
12:00 v | 068 | 57034 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stralsunder HV | 6:1 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 11:00 v | 072 | 57060 | Stralsunder HV | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 9:5 | |||
11:30 v | 072 | 57039 | HV Altentreptow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 9:5 | |||||
12:00 v | 072 | 57045 | Stralsunder HV | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 10:3 | |||||
12:30 v | 072 | 57054 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | HV Altentreptow | 9:6 | |||||
13:00 v | 072 | 57032 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 2:6 | |||||
13:30 v | 072 | 57008 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | Stralsunder HV | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 09:30 v | 024 | 57001 | Stralsunder HV | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 1:3 | |||
10:00 v | 024 | 57043 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 5:2 | |||||
10:30 v | 024 | 57052 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 v | 024 | 57049 | Stralsunder HV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 0:8 | |||||
11:30 v | 024 | 57047 | HV Altentreptow | Stralsunder HV | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.05.2019 | 10:00 v | 072 | 57033 | HV Altentreptow | SG Loitz / Demmin II | 14:4 | |||
10:30 v | 072 | 57017 | Stralsunder HV | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 8:5 | |||||
11:00 v | 072 | 57056 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HV Altentreptow | 5:11 | |||||
11:30 v | 072 | 57038 | SG Loitz / Demmin II | Stralsunder HV | 9:7 | |||||
12:00 v | 072 | 57059 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)