BHV Nord 2020/21
Bezirksliga Nord Männer (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.09.2020 | 10:00 v | 086 | 20003 | Ribnitzer HV II | Schwaaner SV II | 24:23 | |||
13:00 | 003 | 20001 | SV Warnemünde IV | SV Warnemünde III | 19:20 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 16:30 v | 055 | 20002 | Laager Sportverein 03 | HC Empor Rostock III | 20:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2020 | 13:30 h/v | 026 | 20006 | Ribnitzer HV II | SV Warnemünde III | 20:39 | |||
17:00 | 020 | 20005 | Schwaaner SV II | Laager Sportverein 03 | 23:33 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2020 | 12:00 v | 016 | 20004 | HC Empor Rostock III | SV Warnemünde IV | 29:27 | |||
Sa. | 24.10.2020 | 18:00 | 055 | 20009 | Laager Sportverein 03 | Ribnitzer HV II | 26:22 | |||
So. | 25.10.2020 | 09:00 | 003 | 20007 | SV Warnemünde IV | Schwaaner SV II | 26:25 | |||
11:00 | 003 | 20008 | SV Warnemünde III | HC Empor Rostock III | 33:27 | |||||
Termin offen | 020 | 20011 | Schwaaner SV II | SV Warnemünde III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20010 | HC Empor Rostock III | Ribnitzer HV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20013 | SV Warnemünde IV | Ribnitzer HV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20014 | SV Warnemünde III | Laager Sportverein 03 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20015 | HC Empor Rostock III | Schwaaner SV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 020 | 20018 | Schwaaner SV II | Ribnitzer HV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20016 | SV Warnemünde III | SV Warnemünde IV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20017 | HC Empor Rostock III | Laager Sportverein 03 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20019 | SV Warnemünde IV | HC Empor Rostock III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20021 | SV Warnemünde III | Ribnitzer HV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 055 | 20020 | Laager Sportverein 03 | Schwaaner SV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20023 | HC Empor Rostock III | SV Warnemünde III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 083 | 20024 | Ribnitzer HV II | Laager Sportverein 03 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 055 | 20012 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SV Warnemünde IV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 086 | 20025 | Ribnitzer HV II | HC Empor Rostock III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20027 | SV Warnemünde IV | Laager Sportverein 03 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 003 | 20026 | SV Warnemünde III | Schwaaner SV II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 020 | 20022 | Schwaaner SV II | SV Warnemünde IV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 055 | 20029 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SV Warnemünde III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 020 | 20030 | Schwaaner SV II | HC Empor Rostock III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 083 | 20028 | Ribnitzer HV II | SV Warnemünde IV | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)