HVBerlin 2018/19
Stadtliga weibliche Jugend D - Staffel B Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:30 | 209 | 676001 | SG NARVA Berlin II | FSV 1912 III | 12:19 | |||
11:25 v | 640 | 676003 | TSV Marienfelde | VSG Altglienicke | 19:17 | |||||
12:00 | 648 | 676002 | VfL Lichtenrade II | SG EBT | 12:19 | |||||
16:15 | 521 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 00:00 | 169 | 676007 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||
16:30 | 209 | 676008 | SG EBT | TSV Marienfelde | 30:12 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 09:30 v | 725 | 676006 | FSV 1912 III | SG OSF Berlin II | 14:20 | |||
14:00 | 726 | 676005 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Lichtenrade II | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 10:00 | 640 | TSV Marienfelde | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 209 | 676010 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | 13:28 | |||||
13:45 | 521 | 676011 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG EBT | 21:29 | |||||
15:30 | 648 | 676012 | VfL Lichtenrade II | FSV 1912 III | 19:14 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 00:00 | 169 | 676014 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade II | ||||
12:30 v | 173 | 676015 | FSV 1912 III | TSV Marienfelde | 14:15 | |||||
16:15 | 209 | 676013 | SG EBT | SG NARVA Berlin II | WG | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 12:00 | 726 | 676016 | VSG Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin II | 9:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:00 | 648 | 676019 | VfL Lichtenrade II | SG OSF Berlin II | 15:16 | |||
14:00 | 640 | 676020 | TSV Marienfelde | SG NARVA Berlin II | 20:9 | |||||
16:30 | 209 | SG EBT | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 726 | 676017 | VSG Altglienicke | FSV 1912 III | 14:10 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 00:00 | 169 | 676023 | spielfrei | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
12:30 | 173 | 676024 | FSV 1912 III | SG EBT | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | 640 | 676021 | TSV Marienfelde | SG OSF Berlin II | 15:25 | |||
11:00 | 209 | 676022 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade II | 12:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 00:00 | 676025 | spielfrei | FSV 1912 III | |||||
16:30 | 209 | 676026 | SG EBT | VSG Altglienicke | 35:11 | |||||
17:30 | 521 | 676027 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 27:10 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 13:00 | 648 | 676028 | VfL Lichtenrade II | TSV Marienfelde | 24:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)