Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga wJD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 13:15 | 2150 | 1 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSG Börde | 25:1 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 11:30 | 2170 | 3 | HV Wernigerode | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 25:12 | |||
12:00 | 2008 | 2 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSV Wefensleben | 12:12 | |||||
13:15 | 2042 | 4 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Salzland 06 | 27:5 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 10:00 h | 2042 | 6 | HSG Börde | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 3:40 | |||
11:30 h | 2042 | 7 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 20:14 | |||||
13:00 h | 2042 | 8 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode | 18:24 | |||||
14:30 h | 2042 | 5 | TSV Wefensleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | 14:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 10:00 | 2008 | 11 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Salzland 06 | 14:16 | |||
10:30 | 2191 | 10 | HSG Börde | TSV Wefensleben | 2:22 | |||||
14:45 | 2150 | 9 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 29:6 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:45 | 2042 | 12 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Wernigerode | 17:16 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 10:00 | 2170 | 16 | HV Wernigerode | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 28:17 | |||
12:00 | 2154 | 14 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HSG Börde | 28:6 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 | 2156 | 13 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 4:35 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 10:30 | 2191 | 18 | HSG Börde | HC Salzland 06 | 6:16 | |||
14:00 | 2161 | 19 | TSV Wefensleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 15:10 | |||||
14:00 | 2008 | 20 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 10:29 | |||||
14:45 | 2150 | 17 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 2161 | 27 | TSV Wefensleben | HV Wernigerode | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 11:45 | 2042 | 24 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 22:7 | |||
12:00 | 2170 | 22 | HV Wernigerode | HSG Börde | 23:4 | |||||
13:00 | 2152 | 23 | HC Salzland 06 | TSV Wefensleben | 13:15 | |||||
14:00 | 2008 | 21 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 14:38 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 2150 | 25 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 18:21 | |||
14:30 | 2191 | 26 | HSG Börde | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 8:15 | |||||
16:00 | 2154 | 28 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Salzland 06 | 21:23 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:00 v | 2161 | 30 | TSV Wefensleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 34:18 | |||
16:00 | 2154 | 31 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode | 14:14 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:15 | 2042 | 34 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HSG Börde | WG | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 2154 | 37 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSG Calbe/Saale | 14:15 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:30 | 2170 | 40 | HV Wernigerode | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 2006 | 35 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 16:18 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 2161 | 15 | TSV Wefensleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 12:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:00 | 2150 | 41 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | 27:20 | |||
13:30 | 2006 | 44 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV Wernigerode | 9:19 | |||||
14:30 | 2191 | 42 | HSG Börde | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 8:15 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:45 | 2042 | 43 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSV Wefensleben | 26:10 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 10:00 | 2154 | 47 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSV Wefensleben | 14:18 | |||
11:30 | 2170 | 45 | HV Wernigerode | TSG Calbe/Saale | 15:14 | |||||
13:45 | 2042 | 48 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 2156 | 46 | HC Salzland 06 | HSG Börde | 24:2 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 13:15 v | 2156 | 32 | HC Salzland 06 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 15:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 11:00 v | 2170 | 36 | HV Wernigerode | HC Salzland 06 | 20:14 | |||
13:15 v | 2042 | 53 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:30 v | 2150 | 33 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TSV Wefensleben | 25:12 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 2156 | 39 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:18 | |||
12:15 v | 2161 | 38 | TSV Wefensleben | HSG Börde | WG | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 10:00 | 2154 | 52 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 14:27 | |||
11:15 | 2150 | 49 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 26:16 | |||||
14:00 | 2191 | 50 | HSG Börde | HV Wernigerode | 6:25 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 2161 | 51 | TSV Wefensleben | HC Salzland 06 | WH | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 2170 | 55 | HV Wernigerode | TSV Wefensleben | 25:21 | |||
14:00 | 2008 | 54 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HSG Börde | 16:3 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 2156 | 56 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 2191 | 29 | HSG Börde | TSG Calbe/Saale | 2:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)