THV 2023/24
Regionsoberliga wJC - Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:45 | 421301 | 45549 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 23:9 | |||
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 17:15 t/h/v | 421101 | 45506 | HSG Werratal 05 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 19:14 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:45 | 421423 | 45538 | HV 90 Artern | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 8:13 | |||
13:00 | 421301 | 45502 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | HSG Werratal 05 | 12:35 | |||||
15:30 v | 421401 | 45501 | Nordhäuser SV | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 29:12 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | 421120 | 45504 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | HV 90 Artern | 14:10 | |||
14:00 v | 421120 | 45503 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:00 | 421401 | 45507 | Nordhäuser SV | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 19:13 | |||
13:45 | 421423 | 45508 | HV 90 Artern | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 11:17 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | 421115 | 45509 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 12:11 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 15:00 h | 421120 | 45529 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | Nordhäuser SV | 6:19 | |||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 421212 | 45511 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 26:7 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 421001 | 45513 | HSG Werratal 05 | Nordhäuser SV | 28:15 | |||
14:30 | 421410 | 45510 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HV 90 Artern | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 421410 | 45514 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 9:23 | |||
14:00 | 421120 | 45516 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | HV 90 Artern | 33:7 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:30 v | 421301 | 45518 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | Nordhäuser SV | 16:23 | |||
17:15 | 421001 | 45519 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 26:6 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 17:30 v | 421423 | 45517 | HV 90 Artern | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 17:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 421401 | 45520 | Nordhäuser SV | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 23:32 | |||
16:00 | 421115 | 45521 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 9:17 | |||||
18:00 v | 421212 | 45522 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | HSG Werratal 05 | 18:28 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 421301 | 45512 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 421301 | 45525 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 17:16 | |||
11:00 | 421115 | 45552 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 19:34 | |||||
13:45 | 421423 | 45523 | HV 90 Artern | HSG Werratal 05 | 9:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | 421410 | 45527 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 16:32 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | 421401 | 45526 | Nordhäuser SV | HV 90 Artern | 26:11 | |||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 421410 | 45505 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | Nordhäuser SV | 7:19 | |||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 421115 | 45515 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | HSG Werratal 05 | 16:34 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:00 | 421401 | 45533 | Nordhäuser SV | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 26:10 | |||
13:45 | 421423 | 45532 | HV 90 Artern | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 17:15 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 421205 | 45528 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 31:7 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:15 v | 421205 | 45535 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | Nordhäuser SV | 20:18 | |||
15:30 v | 421001 | 45530 | HSG Werratal 05 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 42:9 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:30 | 421410 | 45537 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 15:13 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 14:00 | 421101 | 45534 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | HSG Werratal 05 | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 421101 | 45540 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 45:17 | |||
13:00 v | 421115 | 45539 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 9:21 | |||||
15:00 | 421401 | 45541 | Nordhäuser SV | HSG Werratal 05 | 28:15 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:45 | 421423 | 45544 | HV 90 Artern | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 10:48 | |||
16:30 v | 421001 | 45543 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 34:17 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | 421212 | 45542 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 33:9 | |||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 17:30 h/v | 421101 | 45531 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 | 421410 | 45547 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HSG Werratal 05 | 8:25 | |||
15:00 | 421401 | 45546 | Nordhäuser SV | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 42:3 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 t/h/v | 421423 | 45545 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | HV 90 Artern | 31:9 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:00 | 421120 | 45548 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | Nordhäuser SV | 29:34 | |||
13:00 | 421001 | 45550 | HSG Werratal 05 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 21:11 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 421120 | 45555 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 32:19 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 12:00 | 421120 | 45524 | HSG Erbstromtal-Eisenach | SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen | 39:19 | |||
14:30 | 421001 | 45551 | HSG Werratal 05 | HV 90 Artern | 40:9 | |||||
14:30 | 421410 | 45553 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HSV Sömmerda 05 | 15:10 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 17:45 v | 421301 | 45536 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | HV 90 Artern | 15:18 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:45 | 421423 | 45554 | HV 90 Artern | Nordhäuser SV | 13:21 | |||
14:30 | 421301 | 45556 | HSV Sömmerda 05 | Thüringer HC - LSZ II | 10:40 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)