Spielbezirk E - 2024 / 2025
Kreisoberliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 09:00 | 3630 | 660772 | TSV Germania Massen | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
13:00 v | 2400 | 660770 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | SV Herzberg | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:30 | 3600 | 660771 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 3400 | 660774 | SV Herzberg | TSV Germania Massen | ||||
14:00 | 3805 | 660773 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 11:30 | 3600 | 660775 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 09:00 | 2400 | 660777 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
11:15 | 3630 | 660776 | TSV Germania Massen | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 10:00 v | 3400 | 660778 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 10:30 | 3600 | 660781 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | ||||
14:30 | 3805 | 660779 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 09:30 v | 3640 | 660780 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSV Germania Massen | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 v | 3630 | 660799 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||
13:15 | 3400 | 660783 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 10:00 | 3600 | 660782 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 09:00 v | 2400 | 660784 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | TSV Germania Massen | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 09:00 v | 3640 | 660786 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||
14:00 | 3805 | 660787 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSV Germania Massen | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 v | 2400 | 660785 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | SV Herzberg | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 660788 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | |||||
09:00 | 2400 | 660790 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||||
13:00 | 3630 | 660789 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 09:00 | 3600 | 660791 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSV Germania Massen | ||||
Sa. | 04.01.2025 | 09:00 v | 2400 | 660807 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
14:00 v | 3805 | 660793 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 3630 | 660795 | TSV Germania Massen | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
00:00 | 3400 | 660796 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||||
14:30 | 2400 | 660794 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 3640 | 660798 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | ||||
14:30 | 3805 | 660797 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 660801 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | |||||
00:00 | 3630 | 660802 | TSV Germania Massen | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
11:15 v | 3400 | 660800 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 10:30 | 3600 | 660805 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||
14:30 | 3805 | 660803 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 10:15 | 3400 | 660804 | SV Herzberg | TSV Germania Massen | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 3630 | 660806 | TSV Germania Massen | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||
00:00 | 3400 | 660808 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 3640 | 660810 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSV Germania Massen | ||||
14:00 | 3805 | 660809 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 10:30 v | 3640 | 660792 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | ||||
12:15 v | 3600 | 660811 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 3400 | 660813 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
00:00 | 2400 | 660814 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 II | TSV Germania Massen | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 10:15 | 3600 | 660812 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)