Spielbezirk E - 2021 / 2022
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 00:00 t | 4800 | 606000 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
12:15 | 2340 | 606002 | HC Spreewald | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 15:14 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 00:00 | 4800 | 606004 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | ||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 00:00 | 4810 | 606008 | spielfrei | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | ||||
14:00 v | 3020 | 606003 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 24:10 | |||||
14:00 | 2340 | 606006 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 15:15 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 13:30 v | 3805 | 606007 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 23:11 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 00:00 | 3400 | SV Herzberg | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 3400 | 606005 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | NG | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 00:00 | 4800 | 606013 | spielfrei | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 00:00 t | 3805 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 14:00 | 3020 | 606017 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HC Spreewald | 23:16 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 00:00 | 2340 | HC Spreewald | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:30 v | 3805 | 606020 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 18:14 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 00:00 | 3020 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 00:00 | 4803 | 606026 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | ||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 12:00 v | 3020 | 606009 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 29:13 | |||
14:00 v | 2340 | 606025 | HC Spreewald | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 20:8 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 11:00 v | 3805 | 606014 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 15:15 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 00:00 | 3820 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 2340 | 606029 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 22:16 | |||||
14:00 | 3020 | 606027 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | SV Herzberg | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 12:30 v | 3820 | 606018 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 13:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 12:30 v | 3820 | 606001 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Herzberg | 8:23 | |||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 18:00 v | 3820 | 606022 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 11:22 | |||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 18:00 v | 3400 | 606021 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 11:30 v | 3400 | 606016 | SV Herzberg | SV Eintracht Ortrand | NG | |||
13:30 v | 3805 | 606024 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 14:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 3400 | 606012 | SV Herzberg | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 10:15 | |||
Sa. | 28.05.2022 | 12:30 v | 3820 | 606010 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Spreewald | 10:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)