Spielbezirk E - 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.09.2014 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303403 | spielfrei | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||
14:00 | 2805 | 303401 | HSV Senftenberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 14.09.2014 | 11:45 v | 2340 | 303400 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303409 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
13:30 | 3805 | 303407 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 10:7 | |||||
13:45 v | 3600 | 303405 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | SV Herzberg | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 11:00 | 2400 | 303408 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSV Senftenberg | 16:37 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 12:45 v | 3700 | 303404 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 19:18 | |||
14:00 v | 2805 | 303477 | HSV Senftenberg | SV Herzberg | 52:18 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 10:00 v | 3600 | 303402 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 36:21 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303413 | spielfrei | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||
11:30 | 3400 | 303412 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 18:36 | |||||
13:00 | 3700 | 303414 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 33:12 | |||||
15:30 | 3600 | 303411 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | HSV Senftenberg | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 11:00 | 2820 | HSV Senftenberg | spielfrei | |||||
13:15 | 3805 | 303416 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 21:17 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 303417 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Herzberg | 29:27 | |||||
14:00 | 2400 | 303415 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 13:38 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 12:30 | 3640 | 303419 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Spreewald | 19:17 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303423 | spielfrei | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | ||||
10:00 | 3805 | 303421 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 40:19 | |||||
13:15 | 3700 | 303424 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Senftenberg | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 13:00 v | 2400 | 303420 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald | 21:18 | |||
14:00 | 3640 | 303422 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 36:12 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303427 | spielfrei | HC Bad Liebenwerda | ||||
11:00 | 2820 | 303426 | HSV Senftenberg | HC Spreewald | 27:13 | |||||
13:00 | 3600 | 303425 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 21:26 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 11:30 v | 2400 | 303429 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | 41:27 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 10:00 v | 3400 | 303432 | SV Herzberg | HSV Senftenberg | 19:37 | |||
11:45 v | 3640 | 303428 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 27:11 | |||||
13:30 v | 2310 | 303406 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 20:37 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 13:15 | 3700 | 303434 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 43:17 | |||
13:30 | 2310 | 303433 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 21:21 | |||||
14:00 v | 2400 | 303431 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 12:15 | 2340 | HC Spreewald | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303436 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | ||||
10:00 v | 2820 | 303439 | HSV Senftenberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 27:19 | |||||
12:30 | 2400 | 303437 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 27:28 | |||||
12:45 | 3700 | 303438 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald | 40:12 | |||||
13:30 | 3600 | 303435 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 10:00 | 3700 | 303442 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 61:15 | |||
13:30 | 2310 | 303444 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSV Senftenberg | 30:30 | |||||
15:15 | 3640 | 303443 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 27:18 | |||||
15:45 | 3805 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 12:15 | 2335 | 303440 | HC Spreewald | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 18:17 | |||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 18:00 v | 3640 | 303446 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Senftenberg | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 11:30 | 2400 | 303447 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 19:20 | |||
12:00 | 3805 | 303449 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 32:26 | |||||
13:30 | 3400 | 303445 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 20:22 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 11:00 v | 3640 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 h/v | 3420 | 303450 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 18:30 | |||||
14:00 | 2815 | 303453 | HSV Senftenberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 44:18 | |||||
14:15 | 2335 | 303452 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:24 | |||||
14:45 | 3700 | 303451 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 41:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 11:00 | 2815 | 303456 | HSV Senftenberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 32:20 | |||
13:00 | 3805 | 303457 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 55:21 | |||||
13:30 v | 2310 | 303455 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 29:23 | |||||
14:00 | 2400 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | spielfrei | |||||||
15:00 | 3640 | 303459 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 21:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303463 | spielfrei | HSV Senftenberg | ||||
10:00 | 3700 | 303460 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 37:17 | |||||
14:00 | 3600 | 303461 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 27:33 | |||||
14:00 v | 2340 | 303464 | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 23:28 | |||||
14:30 | 3400 | 303462 | SV Herzberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 20:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 13:30 | 2310 | 303466 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 24:34 | |||
14:00 | 2805 | 303469 | HSV Senftenberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 09:45 | 3600 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | spielfrei | |||||
11:45 v | 2340 | 303465 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 09:00 v | 3400 | 303467 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 18:23 | |||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 10:00 v | 2340 | 303410 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 13:15 | 3700 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 3400 | 303474 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | NH | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 12:30 | 2340 | 303471 | HC Spreewald | HSV Senftenberg | 21:29 | |||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 17:00 v | 2310 | 303470 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303475 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | ||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 303476 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | NG | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 16:30 | 3640 | 303478 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 28:19 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 10:00 | 3600 | 303479 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 17:35 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 16:30 v | 3640 | 303480 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 33:14 | |||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 16:45 v | 3805 | 303484 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSV Senftenberg | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 11:30 v | 3805 | 303473 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 36:31 | |||
12:15 | 2340 | 303483 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 10:35 | |||||
13:30 | 3400 | SV Herzberg | spielfrei | |||||||
13:30 | 2310 | 303482 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 42:16 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2015 | 10:00 h/v | 3420 | 303487 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 14:58 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 00:00 | 2500 | 303486 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
10:30 | 3600 | 303485 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | HC Spreewald | 26:21 | |||||
11:30 | 2400 | 303488 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 24:33 | |||||
14:00 | 2805 | 303489 | HSV Senftenberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 28:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)