Spielbezirk E - 2014 / 2015
Kreisliga männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 09:00 | 3630 | 606500 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | 23:2 | |||
09:45 | 606501 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 10:19 | ||||||
10:30 | 606502 | HC Lok Peitz | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 18:5 | ||||||
11:15 | 606503 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSV Germania Massen | 9:5 | ||||||
12:00 | 606504 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 0:26 | ||||||
12:45 | 606505 | SV Herzberg | HC Lok Peitz | 11:9 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 10:00 | 3700 | 606506 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 18:10 | |||
10:45 | 3700 | 606507 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Lok Peitz | 22:7 | |||||
11:30 | 3700 | 606508 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 15:2 | |||||
12:15 | 3700 | 606509 | HC Lok Peitz | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 6:25 | |||||
13:00 | 3700 | 606510 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 24:4 | |||||
13:45 | 3700 | 606511 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | TSV Germania Massen | 3:6 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 09:30 | 3640 | 606512 | HC Lok Peitz | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:20 | |||
10:15 | 3640 | 606513 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 20:9 | |||||
11:00 | 3640 | 606514 | SV Herzberg | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 7:18 | |||||
11:45 | 3640 | 606515 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Lok Peitz | 8:7 | |||||
12:30 | 3640 | 606516 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 7:13 | |||||
13:15 | 3640 | 606517 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 38:2 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 09:00 | 3600 | 606518 | HC Lok Peitz | SV Herzberg | 11:5 | |||
09:45 | 3600 | 606519 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 18:8 | |||||
10:30 | 3600 | 606520 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 6:28 | |||||
11:15 | 3600 | 606521 | TSV Germania Massen | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:21 | |||||
12:00 | 3600 | 606522 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Lok Peitz | 17:10 | |||||
12:45 | 3600 | 606523 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSV Germania Massen | 26:16 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 09:00 | 3400 | 606524 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Lok Peitz | 17:7 | |||
09:45 | 3400 | 606525 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 10:17 | |||||
10:30 | 3400 | 606526 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Lok Peitz | 26:7 | |||||
11:15 | 3400 | 606527 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 34:7 | |||||
12:00 | 3400 | 606528 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:12 | |||||
12:45 | 3400 | 606529 | SV Herzberg | TSV Germania Massen | 8:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.12.2014 | 09:00 | 2610 | 606530 | HC Lok Peitz | TSV Germania Massen | 6:18 | |||
09:45 | 2610 | 606531 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 9:32 | |||||
10:30 | 2610 | 606532 | SV Herzberg | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 3:27 | |||||
11:15 | 2610 | 606533 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 17:2 | |||||
12:00 | 2610 | 606534 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Lok Peitz | 15:9 | |||||
12:45 | 2610 | 606535 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 29:2 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 09:00 | 3720 | 606536 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 2:13 | |||
09:45 | 3720 | 606537 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSV Germania Massen | 23:7 | |||||
10:30 | 3720 | 606538 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 3:18 | |||||
11:15 | 3720 | 606539 | TSV Germania Massen | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 10:13 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 606540 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 10:17 | |||||
12:45 | 3720 | 606541 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 6:24 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 10:00 | 3630 | 606542 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | 21:5 | |||
10:45 | 3630 | 606543 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 8:21 | |||||
11:30 | 3630 | 606544 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Lok Peitz | 12:17 | |||||
12:15 | 3630 | 606545 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSV Germania Massen | 26:11 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 606546 | HC Lok Peitz | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 11:25 | |||||
13:45 | 3630 | 606547 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 14:18 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 09:00 | 3640 | 606548 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Lok Peitz | 24:6 | |||
09:45 | 3640 | 606549 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 16:12 | |||||
10:30 | 3640 | 606550 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 28:6 | |||||
11:15 | 3640 | 606551 | HC Lok Peitz | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 9:27 | |||||
12:00 | 3640 | 606552 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 9:37 | |||||
12:45 | 3640 | 606553 | TSV Germania Massen | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 20:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 10:30 | 3400 | 606554 | HC Lok Peitz | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 6:17 | |||
11:15 | 3400 | 606555 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 26:10 | |||||
12:00 | 3400 | 606556 | HC Lok Peitz | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 11:17 | |||||
12:45 | 3400 | 606557 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 23:1 | |||||
13:30 | 3400 | 606558 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 7:21 | |||||
14:15 | 3400 | 606559 | SV Herzberg | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 4:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 09:00 | 2610 | 606560 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 8:11 | |||
09:45 | 2610 | 606561 | HC Lok Peitz | TSV Germania Massen | 8:9 | |||||
10:30 | 2610 | 606562 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | SV Herzberg | 29:3 | |||||
11:15 | 2610 | 606563 | TSV Germania Massen | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 16:5 | |||||
12:00 | 2610 | 606564 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 20:9 | |||||
12:45 | 2610 | 606565 | HC Lok Peitz | SV Herzberg | 24:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 09:30 | 3600 | 606566 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 8:10 | |||
10:15 | 3600 | 606567 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 12:6 | |||||
11:00 | 3600 | 606568 | TSV Germania Massen | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 8:22 | |||||
11:45 | 3600 | 606569 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 36:5 | |||||
12:30 | 3600 | 606570 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | TSV Germania Massen | 18:5 | |||||
13:15 | 3600 | 606571 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 30:4 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2015 | 09:00 | 3720 | 606572 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 22:3 | |||
09:45 | 3720 | 606573 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Lok Peitz | 21:11 | |||||
10:30 | 3720 | 606574 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 1:35 | |||||
11:15 | 3720 | 606575 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 10:25 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 606576 | HC Lok Peitz | SV Herzberg | 19:6 | |||||
12:45 | 3720 | 606577 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSV Germania Massen | 20:9 | |||||
Sa. | 02.05.2015 | 10:00 | 3700 | 606578 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 2:27 | |||
10:45 | 3700 | 606579 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSV Germania Massen | 2:21 | |||||
11:30 | 3700 | 606580 | HC Lok Peitz | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 5:19 | |||||
12:15 | 3700 | 606581 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | 22:1 | |||||
13:00 | 3700 | 606582 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Lok Peitz | 22:8 | |||||
13:45 | 3700 | 606583 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 28:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)