Spielbezirk E - 2013 / 2014
Kreisliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2013 | 10:30 | 2400 | 602505 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 23:12 | |||
11:30 | 2800 | 602503 | HSV Senftenberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 3:20 | |||||
14:00 | 2618 | 602501 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 35:24 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602502 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald | 15:32 | |||||
So. | 01.09.2013 | 11:00 v | 2610 | 602500 | HC Lok Peitz | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 14:00 | 3720 | 602510 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Lok Peitz | 22:18 | |||
14:00 | 3805 | 602511 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 12:29 | |||||
15:30 v | 2340 | 602509 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 11:30 | 2310 | 602506 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Herzberg | 33:22 | |||
15:00 | 2500 | 602507 | HV Calau | HSV Senftenberg | 47:16 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 11:00 | 2800 | 602516 | HSV Senftenberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 8:30 | |||
12:00 v | 2340 | 602513 | HC Spreewald | HC Lok Peitz | 20:24 | |||||
15:00 | 2618 | 602514 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 11:00 | 2400 | 602517 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | 32:18 | |||
15:00 v | 3720 | 602515 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Calau | 19:29 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 14:00 t | 2800 | 602518 | HSV Senftenberg | SV Herzberg | 20:27 | |||
15:00 | 3720 | 602523 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 13:30 | 2310 | 602519 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 24:12 | |||
13:30 | 2500 | 602520 | HV Calau | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 18:31 | |||||
13:30 | 2335 | 602522 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 13:00 | 3720 | 602528 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 10:00 | 3805 | 602525 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 14:20 | |||
Fr. | 18.10.2013 | 17:30 v | 3600 | 602508 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 28:8 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2013 | 12:00 | 2618 | 602531 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | SV Herzberg | 36:19 | |||
15:30 | 2310 | 602532 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Lok Peitz | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 11:45 | 3600 | 602534 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 22:15 | |||
12:20 | 2500 | 602533 | HV Calau | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:23 | |||||
13:30 | 2340 | 602535 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 11:30 | 2340 | 602536 | HC Spreewald | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 13:30 | |||
13:00 | 2606 | 602540 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HSV Senftenberg | 38:16 | |||||
13:30 t | 3400 | 602539 | SV Herzberg | HC Lok Peitz | 23:30 | |||||
14:00 | 3805 | 602538 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 10:26 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602537 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HV Calau | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 13:30 | 3720 | 602541 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 19:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 11:45 | 3720 | 602524 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HC Spreewald | 29:21 | |||
13:45 v | 3600 | 602521 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Lok Peitz | 25:25 | |||||
13:45 | 3720 | 602542 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 13:34 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 602560 | HV Calau | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 11:00 | 2820 | 602530 | HSV Senftenberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 14:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 10:00 | 2400 | 602547 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 23:14 | |||
13:00 | 2820 | 602543 | HSV Senftenberg | HC Lok Peitz | 15:35 | |||||
13:45 v | 3805 | 602512 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 13:24 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 15:00 | 2500 | 602546 | HV Calau | HC Spreewald | 40:45 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 10:00 v | 2400 | 602529 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSV Senftenberg | 25:7 | |||
11:00 v | 2310 | 602545 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 25:20 | |||||
15:15 | 3400 | 602544 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 18:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 14:00 | 3805 | 602551 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSV Senftenberg | 22:10 | |||
15:00 | 3720 | 602550 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | SV Herzberg | 26:14 | |||||
15:45 | 3600 | 602548 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Calau | 30:17 | |||||
17:00 | 2618 | 602553 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 14:00 | 2335 | 602549 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 24:23 | |||
Fr. | 29.11.2013 | 17:00 v | 3720 | 602555 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 11:00 | 2800 | 602556 | HSV Senftenberg | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 12:18 | |||
13:30 | 3400 | 602557 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 23:29 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 602558 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 19:23 | |||||
14:00 | 2400 | 602559 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Calau | 38:29 | |||||
15:00 | 2618 | 602554 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HC Lok Peitz | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 11:00 v | 2618 | 602527 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 14:00 | 3720 | 602563 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 24:13 | |||
14:00 | 3805 | 602564 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 21:40 | |||||
14:00 | 2610 | 602565 | HC Lok Peitz | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 23:26 | |||||
15:00 | 2340 | 602562 | HC Spreewald | HSV Senftenberg | 50:17 | |||||
15:45 | 3600 | 602561 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 31:13 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 13:30 | 2310 | 602571 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 27:37 | |||
14:00 v | 3720 | 602567 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 31:29 | |||||
15:45 | 3600 | 602569 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Senftenberg | 29:10 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 12:00 | 3400 | 602504 | SV Herzberg | HV Calau | 27:28 | |||
13:30 | 2340 | 602568 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 37:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 13:00 | 2400 | 602577 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 33:18 | |||
14:00 | 2820 | 602573 | HSV Senftenberg | HV Calau | 27:35 | |||||
15:30 | 3720 | 602574 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 10:30 | 3600 | 602580 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 25:21 | |||
12:00 t/v | 2610 | 602579 | HC Lok Peitz | HC Spreewald | 20:27 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602578 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 33:12 | |||||
15:30 | 2310 | 602582 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSV Senftenberg | 37:10 | |||||
16:15 | 3400 | 602583 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 10:33 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 15:00 | 2500 | 602581 | HV Calau | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 29:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 11:00 | 2400 | 602589 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 27:18 | |||
12:00 | 3805 | 602588 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 17:26 | |||||
12:15 | 2500 | 602570 | HV Calau | SV Herzberg | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 11:00 | 2610 | 602587 | HC Lok Peitz | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 22:26 | |||
11:30 t | 3400 | 602584 | SV Herzberg | HSV Senftenberg | 26:17 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 602585 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 22:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 11:00 | 2800 | 602595 | HSV Senftenberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 11:34 | |||
11:30 | 2340 | 602590 | HC Spreewald | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 26:27 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 602593 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 21:24 | |||||
13:45 | 3600 | 602591 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 34:23 | |||||
14:00 | 2500 | 602592 | HV Calau | HC Lok Peitz | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 11:00 v | 2618 | 602586 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HV Calau | 30:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 10:30 | 2400 | 602601 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald | 30:20 | |||
13:00 | 3720 | 602596 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Senftenberg | 32:14 | |||||
14:00 | 2610 | 602598 | HC Lok Peitz | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 26:25 | |||||
14:00 | 3805 | 602599 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HV Calau | 26:35 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602600 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:18 | |||||
Sa. | 01.03.2014 | 10:30 | 2400 | 602607 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 40:15 | |||
11:00 | 2820 | 602606 | HSV Senftenberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 18:32 | |||||
12:00 v | 3805 | 602566 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Lok Peitz | 16:28 | |||||
13:00 v | 3400 | 602572 | SV Herzberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 15:25 | |||||
13:45 | 3600 | 602602 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 02.03.2014 | 11:00 t | 2610 | 602605 | HC Lok Peitz | SV Herzberg | 25:21 | |||
15:00 | 2500 | 602603 | HV Calau | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 32:35 | |||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 13:30 | 3400 | 602597 | SV Herzberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 27:24 | |||
13:30 | 2310 | 602604 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 24:11 | |||||
14:00 | 2610 | 602526 | HC Lok Peitz | HV Calau | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 16:00 v | 2610 | 602552 | HC Lok Peitz | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NG | |||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 13:30 | 2335 | 602612 | HC Spreewald | HV Calau | 31:30 | |||
14:00 | 2610 | 602609 | HC Lok Peitz | HSV Senftenberg | 35:13 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602611 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 23:23 | |||||
15:45 | 3805 | 602610 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | 14:24 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 13:00 | 2620 | 602608 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 37:22 | |||
14:00 | 3600 | 602613 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 19:12 | |||||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 11:30 | 2310 | 602615 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 21:21 | |||
11:30 | 3400 | 602616 | SV Herzberg | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 20:13 | |||||
11:30 | 2800 | 602617 | HSV Senftenberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 15:25 | |||||
14:00 | 2400 | 602619 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 34:26 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602618 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Lok Peitz | 17:31 | |||||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 15:00 | 2500 | 602614 | HV Calau | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 13:30 | 3400 | 602594 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 24:16 | |||
15:00 | 2618 | 602575 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HC Spreewald | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 30.03.2014 | 11:00 v | 2610 | 602576 | HC Lok Peitz | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 12:30 | 2340 | 602623 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 27:25 | |||
13:45 | 3805 | 602621 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 23:23 | |||||
14:00 | 2610 | 602620 | HC Lok Peitz | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 28:24 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602622 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | HSV Senftenberg | 29:14 | |||||
So. | 06.04.2014 | 15:00 | 2500 | 602625 | HV Calau | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 12.04.2014 | 11:00 | 2820 | 602628 | HSV Senftenberg | HC Spreewald | 18:37 | |||
11:00 | 2618 | 602630 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 29:19 | |||||
13:00 | 3400 | 602627 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 20:28 | |||||
15:00 | 3720 | 602629 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Grün-Weiß Plessa | 17:20 | |||||
15:30 | 2310 | 602626 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Calau | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 13.04.2014 | 13:00 | 2400 | 602631 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Lok Peitz | 29:22 | |||
Mi. | 16.04.2014 | 18:30 v | 3600 | 602624 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 21:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)