Spielbezirk E - 2012 / 2013
Kreisliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2012 | 12:00 | 2400 | 603403 | SV Chemie Guben | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 45:15 | |||
13:00 | 3720 | 603404 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Senftenberg | 28:14 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 603405 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | TSV Germania Massen | 13:16 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2012 | 13:00 | 3820 | 603407 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Spreewald | 23:40 | |||
14:00 | 2800 | 603406 | HSV Senftenberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2012 | 10:00 | 3630 | 603410 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | 9:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 10:30 | 3400 | 603411 | SV Herzberg | HSV Senftenberg | 33:19 | |||
15:30 | 3720 | 603414 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 27:16 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 10:30 | 2400 | 603413 | SV Chemie Guben | HC Spreewald | 25:14 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 13:30 | 3720 | 603409 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 12:00 | 3805 | 603416 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | SV Herzberg | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 2340 | 603419 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 38:27 | |||||
16:45 | 3820 | 603417 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 10:00 | 3630 | 603420 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Chemie Guben | 22:39 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 09:45 | 2310 | 603423 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 20:51 | |||
15:00 | 3820 | 603421 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Herzberg | 21:38 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2012 | 10:00 | 3720 | 603424 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Chemie Guben | 21:32 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 11:30 | 2340 | 603402 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 46:30 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 13:30 | 3805 | 603430 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | TSV Germania Massen | 21:20 | |||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 10:00 | 2340 | 603428 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 40:29 | |||
10:00 | 3720 | 603429 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 18:13 | |||||
13:30 | 2400 | 603427 | SV Chemie Guben | HSV Senftenberg | 40:13 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 13:30 | 2310 | 603412 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 22:26 | |||
14:00 | 3630 | 603435 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 28:16 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 10:00 | 2800 | 603431 | HSV Senftenberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 20:33 | |||
11:15 | 3400 | 603433 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 26:23 | |||||
16:00 | 2340 | 603440 | HC Spreewald | TSV Germania Massen | 35:21 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 13:00 | 2310 | 603434 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben | 13:30 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 09:30 | 3820 | 603436 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HSV Senftenberg | 29:28 | |||
09:45 | 2310 | 603437 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Herzberg | 20:23 | |||||
14:00 | 3805 | 603439 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | SV Chemie Guben | 27:37 | |||||
Di. | 04.12.2012 | 00:00 | 3630 | 603422 | TSV Germania Massen | HSV Senftenberg | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 12:15 | 3805 | 603447 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | HC Spreewald | 35:37 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 12:00 | 2820 | 603444 | HSV Senftenberg | HC Spreewald | 13:46 | |||
12:30 | 3400 | 603443 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben | 20:27 | |||||
14:00 | 3630 | 603442 | TSV Germania Massen | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 16:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)