Spielbezirk E - 2012 / 2013
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2012 | 10:00 | 3820 | 607501 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | LHC Cottbus | 18:11 | |||
12:15 | 3805 | 607504 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | SV Chemie Guben | 4:24 | |||||
14:00 | 3600 | 607503 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald | 22:2 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2012 | 10:00 | 2617 | 607502 | HSC Cottbus | SV Herzberg | 34:10 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 09:00 | 3400 | 607505 | SV Herzberg | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | 2:18 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 09:30 | 2340 | 607508 | HC Spreewald | HSC Cottbus | 6:29 | |||
13:30 | 2606 | 607507 | LHC Cottbus | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 17:9 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 12:00 | 3820 | 607506 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Chemie Guben | 6:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 09:15 | 3805 | 607509 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | HC Spreewald | 11:9 | |||
10:00 | 2617 | 607511 | HSC Cottbus | SV Chemie Guben | 38:15 | |||||
13:00 | 3820 | 607512 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | SV Herzberg | 19:13 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 12:15 | 3600 | 607510 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | LHC Cottbus | 30:3 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 10:00 | 2618 | 607513 | LHC Cottbus | HSC Cottbus | 7:30 | |||
11:15 | 3805 | 607514 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | SV Herzberg | 13:7 | |||||
13:30 | 2340 | 607515 | HC Spreewald | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 14:8 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2012 | 14:00 | 2400 | 607516 | SV Chemie Guben | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | 18:32 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 10:00 | 2606 | 607520 | LHC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 15:4 | |||
10:30 | 2400 | 607519 | SV Chemie Guben | SV Herzberg | 34:7 | |||||
13:00 | 3820 | 607517 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | 6:26 | |||||
13:45 | 3805 | 607518 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | HSC Cottbus | 6:35 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 10:00 | 3400 | 607522 | SV Herzberg | LHC Cottbus | 9:8 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 10:00 | 3600 | 607523 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 32:11 | |||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 10:00 | 2617 | 607524 | HSC Cottbus | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 31:6 | |||
11:30 | 2400 | 607521 | SV Chemie Guben | HC Spreewald | 26:7 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 10:00 | 3600 | 607526 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | HSC Cottbus | 27:12 | |||
11:30 | 3820 | 607525 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 10:21 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 09:30 | 2606 | 607527 | LHC Cottbus | SV Chemie Guben | 2:27 | |||
12:30 | 2340 | 607528 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 15:14 | |||||
Sa. | 05.01.2013 | 11:00 | 2606 | 607529 | LHC Cottbus | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 3:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 14:00 | 2400 | 607532 | SV Chemie Guben | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 19:7 | |||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 10:00 | 3400 | 607530 | SV Herzberg | HSC Cottbus | 6:47 | |||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 10:00 | 3600 | 607533 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 33:9 | |||
10:00 | 2400 | 607534 | SV Chemie Guben | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 26:6 | |||||
10:00 | 2617 | 607536 | HSC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 31:7 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 09:30 | 2400 | 607539 | SV Chemie Guben | HSC Cottbus | 18:21 | |||
09:30 | 3400 | 607540 | SV Herzberg | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 17:25 | |||||
10:00 | 2335 | 607537 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 19:15 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2013 | 18:00 | 2340 | 607531 | HC Spreewald | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | 7:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 13:00 | 3820 | 607543 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HC Spreewald | 8:19 | |||
13:30 | 3400 | 607542 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 17:15 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 10:00 | 2617 | 607541 | HSC Cottbus | LHC Cottbus | 36:5 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 12:00 | 3600 | 607544 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 10:00 | 3400 | 607547 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben | 13:35 | |||
14:00 | 3600 | 607545 | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 27:6 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 10:00 | 2617 | 607546 | HSC Cottbus | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | 32:6 | |||
12:30 | 2335 | 607548 | HC Spreewald | LHC Cottbus | 18:8 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2013 | 00:00 | 3805 | 607535 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | LHC Cottbus | 12:13 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 09:30 | 2340 | 607549 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben | ||||
11:30 | 3820 | 607552 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | HSC Cottbus | ||||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 09:30 | 3805 | 607551 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | ||||
10:00 | 2620 | 607550 | LHC Cottbus | SV Herzberg | ||||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 12:15 | 3805 | 607553 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzh. | SV Eintracht Ortrand | ||||
13:00 | 2400 | 607555 | SV Chemie Guben | LHC Cottbus | ||||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 10:00 | 2617 | 607554 | HSC Cottbus | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde | ||||
11:45 | 3400 | 607556 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | ||||||
So. | 28.04.2013 | 13:00 | 2606 | 607538 | LHC Cottbus | BSV G.-W. Finsterwalde |