Spielbezirk C - 2020 / 2021
Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.09.2020 | 09:30 | 4900 | 5 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 19:11 | |||
10:45 | 4900 | 6 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SSV Falkensee II | 18:7 | |||||
12:00 | 4900 | 7 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee II | 24:7 | |||||
13:15 | 4900 | 8 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 15:9 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 12:30 v | 4710 | 1 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SSV Falkensee | 2:32 | |||
13:30 v | 4710 | 2 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 19:7 | |||||
14:30 v | 4710 | 3 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SSV Falkensee | 7:15 | |||||
15:30 v | 4710 | 4 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 10:16 | |||||
Termin offen | 4800 | 10 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2020 | 11:00 v | 4800 | 9 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 12:8 | |||
12:15 v | 4800 | 11 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV GW Werder e.V. | 6:19 | |||||
Termin offen | 4800 | 12 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4606 | 13 | SSV Falkensee II | SSV Falkensee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4606 | 14 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4606 | 15 | SSV Falkensee II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4606 | 16 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SSV Falkensee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4803 | 17 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4803 | 18 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SSV Falkensee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4803 | 19 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4803 | 20 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4825 | 21 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV GW Werder e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4825 | 22 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4825 | 23 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4604 | 24 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4604 | 24 | SSV Falkensee II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 26 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 27 | SSV Falkensee II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 28 | SSV Falkensee II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)